Zelda Wiki:Staff List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Reverted edits by Mandi (Talk) to last revision by Melchizedek) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | |{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[LegendOfZelda.com]] | |{{#var:A}}| [[LegendOfZelda.com]] | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Active | |||
|- | |||
|{{#var:B}}| N/A | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User:Petenu|Petenu]] | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Patroller | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[Zelda Wiki.org]] | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Active | |{{#var:B}}| Active | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:05, 5 March 2010
< [[]]
The following bureaucrats and admins make up the staff team of Zelda Wiki.org and are here listed alphabetically: