Zelda Wiki:Staff List: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
Updating
mNo edit summary |
(Updating) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| <center>-</center> | | <center>-</center> | ||
|- | |||
| Mandi | |||
| [[User:Mandi|Mandi]] | |||
| Admin | |||
| [[Community:Zelda Wiki|Zelda Wiki]] | |||
| Active | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Michael | | Michael | ||
Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| [[Community:Zelda Eternity|Zelda Eternity]] | | [[Community:Zelda Eternity|Zelda Eternity]] | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| <center>-</center> | | <center>-</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 128: | Line 134: | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| [[Community:Xero_Gaming|Xero Gaming]] | | [[Community:Xero_Gaming|Xero Gaming]] | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| -- [[User:Xizor|Xizor]] | | -- [[User:Xizor|Xizor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 141: | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| [[Community:LegendZelda.net|LegendZelda.net]] | | [[Community:LegendZelda.net|LegendZelda.net]] | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| <center>-</center> | | <center>-</center> | ||
|- | |- |