87,346
edits
TriforceTony (talk | contribs) |
TriforceTony (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone Chest [2] | | Stone Chest [2] | ||
| | | Soldier's Broadsword | ||
| -0077, 1147, 0028 | | -0077, 1147, 0028 | ||
| Along the wall east of the {{Term|TotK|East Passage|link}} | | Along the wall east of the {{Term|TotK|East Passage|link}} | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| -0469, 0945, 0065 | | -0469, 0945, 0065 | ||
| Inside the western tower located northwest of the {{Term|TotK|First Gatehouse|link}} | | Inside the western tower located northwest of the {{Term|TotK|First Gatehouse|link}} | ||
|- | |||
| Stone Chest [2] | |||
| Soldier's Bow | |||
| -0473, 0842, 0039 | |||
| On the ground west of and below the plateau holding the {{Term|TotK|First Gatehouse|link}} and the tower to its west | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 302: | Line 307: | ||
| -0124, 1192, 0037 | | -0124, 1192, 0037 | ||
| Beneath the rock bridge in the northeastern riverbed | | Beneath the rock bridge in the northeastern riverbed | ||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Castle [9] | |||
| Dive Through the Ring | |||
| -0295, 1122, 0008 | |||
| In the {{Term|TotK|Water (Terrain)|link}} at the entrance to the {{Term|TotK|Docks|link}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lockup | | Lockup |
edits