Trophy (Super Smash Bros.): Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
→Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U: Adding new Trophy and images
(→Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U: Adding missing Trophies and Twinrova image) |
(→Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U: Adding new Trophy and images) |
||
Line 651: | Line 651: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|? | |? | ||
|[[Phantom#Phantom Zelda|Phantom | |[[Tingle]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SSB4 Tingle Trophy.png|150px]] | ||
|''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker''<br>''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD'' | |||
|? | |||
|Trophy Shop | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|[[Phantom#Phantom Zelda|Phantom]] | |||
|[[File:SSB4 Phantom Trophy.png|150px]] | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks]]'' | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Trophy Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|? | |? |