87,406
edits
MannedTooth (talk | contribs) |
TriforceTony (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
{| class="altrow sortable" style="text-align:left; width:100%" | {| class="altrow sortable" style="text-align:left; width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:35%"| Media | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:20%"| Abbreviation | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:20%"| Release Date | ||
!style="width:25%"| Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TLoZ|Ran|-}} | | {{TLoZ|Ran|-}} | ||
| TLoZ (Ran) | |||
| September 1986 | | September 1986 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TLoZ|AOV|-}} | | {{TLoZ|AOV|-}} | ||
| TLoZAOV | |||
| 1987 | | 1987 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TAoL|Ran|-}} | | {{TAoL|Ran|-}} | ||
| TAoL (Ran) | |||
| 1987 | | 1987 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TLoZ}} | | {{TLoZ}} | ||
| TLoZ | |||
| August 22, 1987 | | August 22, 1987 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TAoL}} | | {{TAoL}} | ||
| TAoL | |||
| December 1, 1988 | | December 1, 1988 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TLoZ|TV Series}} | | {{TLoZ|TV Series}} | ||
| TLoZ (TV Series) | |||
| September 8, 1989 | | September 8, 1989 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{G&WZ}} | | {{G&WZ}} | ||
| ZG&W | |||
| August 26, 1989 | | August 26, 1989 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CN}} | | {{CN}} | ||
| CN | |||
| September 9, 1989 | | September 9, 1989 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TLoZ|Mishouzaki|-}} | | {{TLoZ|Mishouzaki|-}} | ||
| TLoZ (Mishouzaki) | |||
| September 1989 | | September 1989 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TLoZGW}} | | {{TLoZGW}} | ||
| TLoZGW | |||
| October 5, 1989 | | October 5, 1989 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MMS}} | | {{MMS}} | ||
| MMS | |||
| February 1, 1990 | | February 1, 1990 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TLoZ|Valiant Comics|-}} | | {{TLoZ|Valiant Comics|-}} | ||
| TLoZ (Valiant Comics) | |||
| February 1990 | | February 1990 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TAoL|Mishouzaki|-}} | | {{TAoL|Mishouzaki|-}} | ||
| TAoL (Mishouzaki) | |||
| 1991 | | 1991 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ALttP|Taguchi|-}} | | {{ALttP|Taguchi|-}} | ||
| ALttP (Taguchi) | |||
| 1991 | | 1991 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ALttP|BBII}} | | {{ALttP|BBII}} | ||
| ALttP (BBII) | |||
| 1992 | | 1992 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCT}} | | {{TCT}} | ||
| TCT | |||
| January 1, 1992 | | January 1, 1992 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ALttP}} | | {{ALttP}} | ||
| ALttP | |||
| April 13, 1992 | | April 13, 1992 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ALttP|Ishinomori|-}} | | {{ALttP|Ishinomori|-}} | ||
| ALttP (Ishinomori) | |||
| January 1992 | | January 1992 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TSP}} | | {{TSP}} | ||
| TSP | |||
| February 1, 1992 | | February 1, 1992 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{LA}} | | {{LA}} | ||
| LA | |||
| August, 1993 | | August, 1993 | ||
| Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{LA| | | Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{LA|NS}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TFoE}} | | {{TFoE}} | ||
| TFoE | |||
| October 10, 1993 | | October 10, 1993 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TWoG}} | | {{TWoG}} | ||
| TWoG | |||
| October 10, 1993 | | October 10, 1993 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{LA|Cagiva|-}} | | {{LA|Cagiva|-}} | ||
| LA (Cagiva) | |||
| May 1994 | | May 1994 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ALttP|Cagiva|-}} | | {{ALttP|Cagiva|-}} | ||
| ALttP (Cagiva) | |||
| June 27, 1995 | | June 27, 1995 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoR}} | | {{OoR}} | ||
| OoR | |||
| June 1995 | | June 1995 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{BSTLoZ}} | | {{BSTLoZ}} | ||
| BSTLoZ | |||
| August 9, 1995 | | August 9, 1995 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ZA}} | | {{ZA}} | ||
| ZA | |||
| 1995 | | 1995 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{AST}} | | {{AST}} | ||
| AST | |||
| March 30, 1997 | | March 30, 1997 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoT|Comic}} | | {{OoT|Comic}} | ||
| OoT (Nintendo Power) | |||
| 1998 | | 1998 | ||
| Ambiguous | | Ambiguous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoT}} | | {{OoT}} | ||
| OoT | |||
| November 23, 1998 | | November 23, 1998 | ||
| Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{OoT3D}})}} | | Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{OoT3D}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{LA|DX}} | | {{LA|DX}} | ||
| LADX | |||
| December 15, 1998 | | December 15, 1998 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSB}} | | {{SSB}} | ||
| SSB | |||
| April 26, 1999 | | April 26, 1999 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Ocarina of Time Pathways to Adventure'' | | ''Ocarina of Time Pathways to Adventure'' | ||
| OoTPtA | |||
| November 1999 | | November 1999 | ||
| Ambiguous | | Ambiguous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MM}} | | {{MM}} | ||
| MM | |||
| October 26, 2000 | | October 26, 2000 | ||
| Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{MM3D}})}} | | Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{MM3D}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoA}} | | {{OoA}} | ||
| OoS | |||
| May 14, 2001 | | May 14, 2001 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoS}} | | {{OoS}} | ||
| OoA | |||
| May 14, 2001 | | May 14, 2001 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSBM}} | | {{SSBM}} | ||
| SSBM | |||
| December 1, 2001 | | December 1, 2001 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoS|Wessel}} | | {{OoS|Wessel}} | ||
| OoS (Wessel) | |||
| December 1, 2001 | | December 1, 2001 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Animal Crossing'' | | ''Animal Crossing'' | ||
| Animal Crossing | |||
| September 16, 2002 | | September 16, 2002 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{FS}} | | {{FS}} | ||
| FS | |||
| December 2, 2002 | | December 2, 2002 | ||
| Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{FSAE}})}} | | Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{FSAE}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoA|Wessel}} | | {{OoA|Wessel}} | ||
| OoA (Wessel) | |||
| February 1, 2003 | | February 1, 2003 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TWW}} | | {{TWW}} | ||
| TWW | |||
| March 24, 2003 | | March 24, 2003 | ||
| Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{TWWHD}})}} | | Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{TWWHD}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$!'' | | ''WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$!'' | ||
| WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$! | |||
| May 26, 2003 | | May 26, 2003 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SCII}} | | {{SCII}} | ||
| Soulcalibur II | |||
| August 27, 2003 | | August 27, 2003 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Link's 4-Koma Nautical Logbook'' | | ''Link's 4-Koma Nautical Logbook'' | ||
| TWWL4KNL | |||
| October 28, 2003 | | October 28, 2003 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''How to Draw The Legend of Zelda'' | | ''How to Draw The Legend of Zelda'' | ||
| HtDTLoZ | |||
| February 1, 2004 | | February 1, 2004 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Party Game$!'' | | ''WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Party Game$!'' | ||
| WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Party Game$! | |||
| April 5, 2004 | | April 5, 2004 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{FSA}} | | {{FSA}} | ||
| FSA | |||
| June 7, 2004 | | June 7, 2004 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TMC}} | | {{TMC}} | ||
| TMC | |||
| January 10, 2005 | | January 10, 2005 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''WarioWare: Touched!'' | | ''WarioWare: Touched!'' | ||
| WarioWare: Touched! | |||
| February 14, 2005 | | February 14, 2005 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''WarioWare: Twisted!'' | | ''WarioWare: Twisted!'' | ||
| WarioWare: Twisted! | |||
| May 23, 2005 | | May 23, 2005 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Animal Crossing: Wild World'' | | ''Animal Crossing: Wild World'' | ||
| Animal Crossing: Wild World | |||
| December 5, 2005 | | December 5, 2005 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Link and the Portal of Doom'' | | ''Link and the Portal of Doom'' | ||
| LatPoD | |||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{FPTRR}} | | {{FPTRR}} | ||
| FPTRR | |||
| September 2, 2006 | | September 2, 2006 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TP}} | | {{TP}} | ||
| TP | |||
| November 19, 2006 | | November 19, 2006 | ||
| Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{TPHD}})}} | | Canon {{Small|(superseded by {{TPHD}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''WarioWare: Smooth Moves'' | | ''WarioWare: Smooth Moves'' | ||
| WarioWare: Smooth Moves | |||
| January 15, 2007 | | January 15, 2007 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TBFDS}} | | {{TBFDS}} | ||
| TBFDS | |||
| April, 2007 | | April, 2007 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PH}} | | {{PH}} | ||
| PH | |||
| October 1, 2007 | | October 1, 2007 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{LCT}} | | {{LCT}} | ||
| LCT | |||
| November 19, 2007 | | November 19, 2007 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSBB}} | | {{SSBB}} | ||
| SSBB | |||
| March 9, 2008 | | March 9, 2008 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Captain Rainbow'' | | ''Captain Rainbow'' | ||
| Captain Rainbow | |||
| August 28, 2008 | | August 28, 2008 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoT|Himekawa|-}} | | {{OoT|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| OoT (Himekawa) | |||
| October 7, 2008 | | October 7, 2008 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Animal Crossing: City Folk'' | | ''Animal Crossing: City Folk'' | ||
| Animal Crossing: City Folk | |||
| November 16, 2008 | | November 16, 2008 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MM|Himekawa|-}} | | {{MM|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| MM (Himekawa) | |||
| February 3, 2009 | | February 3, 2009 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoS|Himekawa|-}} | | {{OoS|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| OoS (Himekawa) | |||
| April 7, 2009 | | April 7, 2009 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''PiCTOBiTS'' | | ''PiCTOBiTS'' | ||
| PiCTOBiTS | |||
| May 18, 2009 | | May 18, 2009 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoA|Himekawa|-}} | | {{OoA|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| OoA (Himekawa) | |||
| June 2, 2009 | | June 2, 2009 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Too Much Tingle Pack'' | | ''Too Much Tingle Pack'' | ||
| TMTP | |||
| June 24, 2009 | | June 24, 2009 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{FS|Himekawa|-}} | | {{FS|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| FS (Himekawa) | |||
| August 4, 2009 | | August 4, 2009 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{RTBToL}} | | {{RTBToL}} | ||
| RTBToL | |||
| August 6, 2009 | | August 6, 2009 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TMC|Himekawa|-}} | | {{TMC|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| TMC (Himekawa) | |||
| December 1, 2009 | | December 1, 2009 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ST}} | | {{ST}} | ||
| ST | |||
| December 7, 2009 | | December 7, 2009 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ALttP|Himekawa|-}} | | {{ALttP|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| ALttP (Himekawa) | |||
| February 2, 2010 | | February 2, 2010 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''WarioWare: D.I.Y.'' | | ''WarioWare: D.I.Y.'' | ||
| WarioWare: D.I.Y. | |||
| March 28, 2010 | | March 28, 2010 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''WarioWare: D.I.Y. Showcase'' | | ''WarioWare: D.I.Y. Showcase'' | ||
| WarioWare: D.I.Y. Showcase | |||
| March 29, 2010 | | March 29, 2010 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PH|Himekawa|-}} | | {{PH|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| PH (Himekawa) | |||
| September 7, 2010 | | September 7, 2010 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''StreetPass Mii Plaza'' | | ''StreetPass Mii Plaza'' | ||
| StreetPass Mii Plaza | |||
| March 27, 2011 | | March 27, 2011 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OoT3D|-}} | | {{OoT3D|-}} | ||
| OoT3D | |||
| June 19, 2011 | | June 19, 2011 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{FSAE}} | | {{FSAE}} | ||
| FSAE | |||
| September 28, 2011 | | September 28, 2011 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SS|Krahulik|-}} | | {{SS|Krahulik|-}} | ||
| SS (Krahulik) | |||
| November 15, 2011 | | November 15, 2011 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SS}} | | {{SS}} | ||
| SS | |||
| November 20, 2011 | | November 20, 2011 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Dynasty Warriors VS'' | | ''Dynasty Warriors VS'' | ||
| Dynasty Warriors VS | |||
| April 26, 2012 | | April 26, 2012 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Scribblenauts Unlimited'' | | ''Scribblenauts Unlimited'' | ||
| Scribblenauts Unlimited | |||
| November 13, 2012 | | November 13, 2012 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NL}} | | {{NL}} | ||
| NL | |||
| November 18, 2012 | | November 18, 2012 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Tekken Tag Tournament 2: Wii U Edition'' | | ''Tekken Tag Tournament 2: Wii U Edition'' | ||
| Tekken Tag Tournament 2: Wii U Edition | |||
| November 18, 2012 | | November 18, 2012 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SS|Himekawa|-}} | | {{SS|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| SS (Himekawa) | |||
| January 29, 2013 | | January 29, 2013 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Animal Crossing: New Leaf'' | | ''Animal Crossing: New Leaf'' | ||
| Animal Crossing: New Leaf | |||
| June 9, 2013 | | June 9, 2013 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TWWHD}} | | {{TWWHD}} | ||
| TWWHD | |||
| September 20, 2013 | | September 20, 2013 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Sonic Lost World'' | | ''Sonic Lost World'' | ||
| Sonic Lost World | |||
| October 29, 2013 | | October 29, 2013 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''The Misadventures of Link'' | | ''The Misadventures of Link'' | ||
| TMoL | |||
| November 1, 2013 | | November 1, 2013 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ALBW}} | | {{ALBW}} | ||
| ALBW | |||
| November 22, 2013 | | November 22, 2013 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MK8|-}} | | {{MK8|-}} | ||
| MK8 | |||
| May 30, 2014 | | May 30, 2014 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{HW}} | | {{HW}} | ||
| HW | |||
| September 26, 2014 | | September 26, 2014 | ||
| Non-canon {{Small|(superseded by {{HW|DE}})}} | | Non-canon {{Small|(superseded by {{HW|DE}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSB4|3DS}} | | {{SSB4|3DS}} | ||
| SSBfN3DS | |||
| October 3, 2014 | | October 3, 2014 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Bayonetta'' | | ''Bayonetta'' | ||
| Bayonetta | |||
| October 24, 2014 | | October 24, 2014 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Bayonetta 2'' | | ''Bayonetta 2'' | ||
| Bayonetta 2 | |||
| October 24, 2014 | | October 24, 2014 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''One Piece: Super Grand Battle! X'' | | ''One Piece: Super Grand Battle! X'' | ||
| One Piece: Super Grand Battle! X | |||
| November 13, 2014 | | November 13, 2014 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSB4|Wii U}} | | {{SSB4|Wii U}} | ||
| SSBfWU | |||
| November 21, 2014 | | November 21, 2014 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MM3D}} | | {{MM3D}} | ||
| MM3D | |||
| February 13, 2015 | | February 13, 2015 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Monster Hunter 4 Ultimate'' | | ''Monster Hunter 4 Ultimate'' | ||
| Monster Hunter 4 Ultimate | |||
| February 13, 2015 | | February 13, 2015 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Link's Hijinks'' | | ''Link's Hijinks'' | ||
| LH | |||
| August 7, 2015 | | August 7, 2015 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Super Mario Maker'' | | ''Super Mario Maker'' | ||
| Super Mario Maker | |||
| September 10, 2015 | | September 10, 2015 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TFH}} | | {{TFH}} | ||
| TFH | |||
| October 23, 2015 | | October 23, 2015 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TPHD}} | | {{TPHD}} | ||
| TPHD | |||
| March 4, 2016 | | March 4, 2016 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{HW|L}} | | {{HW|L}} | ||
| HWL | |||
| March 25, 2016 | | March 25, 2016 | ||
| Non-canon {{Small|(superseded by {{HW|DE}})}} | | Non-canon {{Small|(superseded by {{HW|DE}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MNPTP}} | | {{MNPTP}} | ||
| MNPTP | |||
| March 31, 2016 | | March 31, 2016 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Monster Hunter Generations'' | | ''Monster Hunter Generations'' | ||
| Monster Hunter Generations | |||
| July 15, 2016 | | July 15, 2016 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Picross 3D: Round 2'' | | ''Picross 3D: Round 2'' | ||
| Picross 3D: Round 2 | |||
| September 1, 2016 | | September 1, 2016 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Swapdoodle'' | | ''Swapdoodle'' | ||
| Swapdoodle | |||
| November 17, 2016 | | November 17, 2016 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{BotW}} | | {{BotW}} | ||
| BotW | |||
| March 3, 2017 | | March 3, 2017 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TP|Himekawa|-}} | | {{TP|Himekawa|-}} | ||
| TP (Himekawa) | |||
| March 14, 2017 | | March 14, 2017 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Monster Hunter Stories'' | | ''Monster Hunter Stories'' | ||
| Monster Hunter Stories | |||
| September 8, 2017 | | September 8, 2017 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim]]'' | | ''[[The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim]]'' | ||
| Skyrim | |||
| November 17, 2017 | | November 17, 2017 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{HW|DE}} | | {{HW|DE}} | ||
| HWDE | |||
| May 18, 2018 | | May 18, 2018 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Monster Hunter Generations Ultimate'' | | ''Monster Hunter Generations Ultimate'' | ||
| Monster Hunter Generations Ultimate | |||
| August 28, 2018 | | August 28, 2018 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSBU}} | | {{SSBU}} | ||
| SSBU | |||
| December 7, 2018 | | December 7, 2018 | ||
| Non-canon | | Non-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CoH}} | | {{CoH}} | ||
| CoH | |||
| June 13, 2019 | | June 13, 2019 | ||
| Ambiguously-canon | | Ambiguously-canon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{LA|NS}} | | {{LA|NS}} | ||
| LANS | |||
| September 20, 2019 | | September 20, 2019 | ||
| Canon | |||
|- | |||
| {{StBotW}} | |||
| StBotW | |||
| TBD | |||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Guidelines Nav}} | {{Guidelines Nav}} |
edits