51
edits
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
StartledFart (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
| Reward for collecting all other stamps | | Reward for collecting all other stamps | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{{Clear|left}} | |||
<br/> | |||
===''My Nintendo Picross: Twilight Princess''=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width:100%; max-width:60em" | |||
|- | |||
! |Miiverse Stamps | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:100%; max-width:50em" | |||
|- | |||
!width=50%| Stamp | |||
!width=50%| Subject of Depiction | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 1.png]] | |||
| '''Bomb''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 2.png]] | |||
| '''Bottle''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 3.png]] | |||
| '''Compass''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 4.png]] | |||
| '''Monkey''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 5.png]] | |||
| '''Hylian Shield''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 6.png]] | |||
| '''Malo''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 7.png]] | |||
| '''Ordon Pumpkin''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 8.png]] | |||
| '''Slingshot''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 9.png]] | |||
| '''Jar''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 10.png]] | |||
| '''Wolf Link''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 11.png]] | |||
| '''Heart Container''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 12.png]] | |||
| '''Lantern''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 13.png]] | |||
| '''Iron Boots''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 14.png]] | |||
|'''Small Key''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 15.png]] | |||
| '''Princess Zelda''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 16.png]] | |||
| '''Door''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 17.png]] | |||
| '''Scarecrow''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 18.png]] | |||
| '''Postman''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 19.png]] | |||
| '''Letter''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 20.png]] | |||
| '''Ilia''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 21.png]] | |||
| '''Cucco''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twilight Princess Picross Stamp 22.png]] | |||
| '''Gale Boomerang''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits