The Legend of Zelda: Encyclopedia: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
→Historical Records: Confirmed by the original Japanese version that he's not
m (→top: Standardizing {{Release}} Parameters) |
(→Historical Records: Confirmed by the original Japanese version that he's not) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| Claims that {{Term|Series|Ganon|link}} appears in {{FS}}. | | Claims that {{Term|Series|Ganon|link}} appears in {{FS}}. | ||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Claims that {{Term|OoS|Link|link}} from {{OoS}} and {{OoA}} is the same {{Term|ALttP|Link}} from {{ALttP}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | | 25 |