Zelda Wiki:Staff: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
m
no edit summary
(Moving Mel back to inactive for now) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| [[User:Tappy|Tappy]] | |{{#var:B}}| [[User:Tappy|Tappy]] | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[Hyrule.net]] | |{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[Hyrule.net]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{#var:A}}| Matt | |||
|{{#var:B}}| [[User:Matt|Matt]] | |||
|{{#var:A}}| Admin and Webmaster of <span class="plainlinks">[http://zelda.ipbfree.com/ The Triforce]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Nicholas | |{{#var:A}}| Nicholas | ||
Line 98: | Line 102: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| [[User:Dustin|Dustin]] | |{{#var:B}}| [[User:Dustin|Dustin]] | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[Hyrule.net]] | |{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[Hyrule.net]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Nathanial | |{{#var:A}}| Nathanial |