Zelda Wiki:Staff: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
GoldenChaos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Captain Cornflake|Captain Cornflake]] || [[ZeldaInformer]] || dennis '''[at]''' zeldawiki.org | | [[User:Captain Cornflake|Captain Cornflake]] || [[ZeldaInformer]] || dennis '''[at]''' zeldawiki.org | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Davogones|Davogones]] || [[Zelda Legends]] || davogones '''[at]''' zeldalegends.net | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:GoldenChaos|GoldenChaos]] ||[[Zelda Universe]] || jason '''[at]''' zeldauniverse.net | | [[User:GoldenChaos|GoldenChaos]] ||[[Zelda Universe]] || jason '''[at]''' zeldauniverse.net |