The Adventure of Link Translations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
im>Lesoria mNo edit summary |
im>Lesoria m (→Palaces) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| '''Japanese''' || '''English''' | | '''Japanese''' || '''English''' | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |- style="background:beige;" | ||
| | | アーネル "AANERU" ||<!-- I am not Rope! --> | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| バブル "BABURU || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| バゴバゴ "BAGOBAGO" || [[Bago-Bago]] | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| パルタム "BARUTAMU" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| デグバブル "DEGU BABURU" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ファイアモア "FAIA MOU" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| フォッカー "FOKKAA" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| フォッケル "FOKKERU" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| アイアンナック "AIANNAKKU" || [[Ironknuckle]] | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| グーマ "GUUMA" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ヘルグーマ "HERUGUUMA" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| マーゴ "MAAGO" || [[Magician]] | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| マウ "MOU" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ミュー "MYUU" || Myu | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ラー "RAA" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| スタルフォス "SUTARUFOSU" || [[Stalfos]] | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ウィズザール "WIZUZAARU" || [[Wizard]] | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ウォース "WOOSU" || | |||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| 柱 "hashira" || | |||
|} | |} |