Zelda Wiki:Staff: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
m
no edit summary
m (Updated) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| [[User:Jason|Jason]] | |{{#var:B}}| [[User:Jason|Jason]] | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[Zelda Universe]] | |{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[Zelda Universe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Lysia | |{{#var:A}}| Lysia | ||
Line 114: | Line 110: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| [[User:Fury Three|Fury Three]] | |{{#var:B}}| [[User:Fury Three|Fury Three]] | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[HTLOZ II]] | |{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[HTLOZ II]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{#var:A}}| Josh | |||
|{{#var:B}}| [[User:Axiomist|Axiomist]] | |||
|{{#var:A}}| Admin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Joshua | |{{#var:A}}| Joshua |