Rupee: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
m
Added BOTW rupee values
MannedTooth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Added BOTW rupee values) |
||
Line 904: | Line 904: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| BOTW | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 300 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Values can vary | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Values can vary |