Cooking Pot: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
continuation, still not finished, saving progress again
Ladylokia81 (talk | contribs) (Added more locations, will continue. Saving Progress.) |
Ladylokia81 (talk | contribs) (continuation, still not finished, saving progress again) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Akkala]]''' | |style="text-align:center"| '''[[Akkala]]''' | ||
| In the [[South Akkala Stable]] | | In the [[South Akkala Stable]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Central Hyrule]]''' | |||
| In the [[Wetland Stable]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Central Hyrule]]''' | |||
| In the [[Riverside Stable]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Central Hyrule]]''' | |||
| In the [[Outskirt Stable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Eldin]]''' | |style="text-align:center"| '''[[Eldin]]''' | ||
Line 34: | Line 43: | ||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Eldin]]''' | |style="text-align:center"| '''[[Eldin]]''' | ||
| In [[Goron City]] | | In [[Goron City]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Eldin]]''' | |||
| In the [[Great Hyrule Forest]] inside the [[Great Deku Tree]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Faron]]''' | |style="text-align:center"| '''[[Faron]]''' | ||
Line 40: | Line 52: | ||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Faron]]''' | |style="text-align:center"| '''[[Faron]]''' | ||
| In [[Lurelin Village]] | | In [[Lurelin Village]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Faron]]''' | |||
| In [[Highland Stable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Gerudo]]''' | |style="text-align:center"| '''[[Gerudo]]''' | ||
Line 58: | Line 73: | ||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Hebra]]''' | |style="text-align:center"| '''[[Hebra]]''' | ||
| In The Flight Range pavillion at [[Dronoc's Pass]] | | In The Flight Range pavillion at [[Dronoc's Pass]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Hebra]]''' | |||
| Inside the house at [[Selmie's Spot]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Hebra]]''' | |||
| In the [[Snowfield Stable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"| '''[[Great Plateau]]''' | |style="text-align:center"| '''[[Great Plateau]]''' |