List of Voice Actors: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
→Other Latin American Spanish: Source: https://www.instagram.com/p/CGAVAbnnuy3/
(→Main Titles: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QvmnHHEAa_E) |
(→Other Latin American Spanish: Source: https://www.instagram.com/p/CGAVAbnnuy3/) |
||
Line 916: | Line 916: | ||
|[[Urbosa]] | |[[Urbosa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lupita Leal | |rowspan=2 |Lupita Leal | ||
|{{BotW}} | |{{BotW}} | ||
|[[Purah]] (young) | |||
|- | |||
|{{HWAoC}} | |||
|[[Purah]] | |[[Purah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 924: | Line 927: | ||
|[[Riju]] | |[[Riju]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Octavio Rojas | |rowspan=2 |Octavio Rojas | ||
|{{BotW}} | |{{BotW}} | ||
|[[King Rhoam]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{HWAoC}} | |||
|[[King Rhoam]] | |[[King Rhoam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 938: | Line 944: | ||
|{{HWAoC}} | |{{HWAoC}} | ||
|[[Daruk]] | |[[Daruk]] | ||
|- | |||
|Roberto Salguero | |||
|{{HWAoC}} | |||
|[[Robbie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2 |Rubén Moya | |rowspan=2 |Rubén Moya |