List of Voice Actors: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
→Main Titles
(→Japanese: Adding Cadence) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=9 |[[Fujiko Takimoto]] | ||
|{{OoT}} ([[Young Link]]) | |{{OoT}} ([[Young Link]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{MM}} (Link, Deku Link, Zora Link) | |{{MM}} (Link, Deku Link, Zora Link) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past & Four Swords|A Link to the Past]]'' ([[Game Boy Advance]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{FS}} | |{{FS}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TFH}} | |{{TFH}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{HW}} ([[Young Link]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBM}} ([[Young Link]]) | |{{SSBM}} ([[Young Link]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{SSBU}} ([[Young Link]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=6 |[[Nobuyuki Hiyama]] | |rowspan=6 |[[Nobuyuki Hiyama]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{MM}} ([[Fierce Deity Link]]) | |{{MM}} ([[Fierce Deity Link]]) | ||
|- | |||
|{{HW}} ([[Fierce Deity Link]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSB}} | |{{SSB}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
|{{SCII}} | |{{SCII}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=8 |[[Sachi Matsumoto]] | |||
|rowspan= | |||
|{{TWW}} | |{{TWW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TFH}} | |{{TFH}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{HW}} ([[Toon Link]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBB}} ([[Toon Link]]) | |{{SSBB}} ([[Toon Link]]) | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|{{SSB4}} ([[Toon Link]]) | |{{SSB4}} ([[Toon Link]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{SSBU}} ([[Toon Link]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4 |[[Akira Sasanuma]] | |rowspan=4 |[[Akira Sasanuma]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
|{{SS}} | |{{SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3 |{{Wp|Mitsuki Saiga}} | ||
|{{ALBW}} | |{{ALBW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TFH}} | |{{TFH}} | ||
|- | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening (Nintendo Switch)|Link's Awakening]]'' ([[Nintendo Switch]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Wp|Yūki Kaji}} | |{{Wp|Yūki Kaji}} | ||
|{{HW}} (Link) | |{{HW}} (Link) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Wp|Kengo Takanashi}} | |rowspan=2 |{{Wp|Kengo Takanashi}} | ||
|{{BotW}} | |{{BotW}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU}} (Link) | |||
|} | |} | ||