6,118
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[File:HW Faron Spear.png|link=]]<br>'''Faron Spear +''' {{Exp|Hyrule Warriors Legends only}} | | [[File:HW Faron Spear.png|link=]]<br>'''Faron Spear +''' {{Exp|Hyrule Warriors Legends only}} | ||
| [[File:Element Aqua (Hyrule Warriors).png|link=|20px]] '''<span style="color:#70DBFF">Water</span>''' | | [[File:Element Aqua (Hyrule Warriors).png|link=|20px]] '''<span style="color:#70DBFF">Water</span>''' | ||
| 500 | |||
| 550 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 650 | |||
| 700 | |||
| 750 | |||
|- | |||
| Lv.4+ | |||
| [[File:HW Faron Spear.png|link=]]<br>'''Sun Faron Spear''' {{Exp|Hyrule Warriors Legends only}} | |||
| [[File:Element Aqua (Hyrule Warriors).png|link=|20px]] '''<span style="color:#70DBFF">Water</span>'''<br />[[File:Element Light (Hyrule Warriors).png|link=|20px]] '''<span style="color:#E0E066">Light</span>''' | |||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
| 550 | | 550 |
edits