Anonymous user
The Adventure of Link Translations: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
The Adventure of Link Translations (view source)
Revision as of 10:43, 2 February 2006
, 2 February 2006no edit summary
im>Lesoria mNo edit summary |
im>Lesoria mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Enemies | ==Enemies | ||
===Overworld=== | ===Overworld=== | ||
{|style="background:white" | {|style="background:white" | ||
Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |- style="background:beige;" | ||
| ビト "BITTO" || [[Bit]] | | ビト "BITTO" || [[Bit]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ボト "BOTTO" || [[Bot]] | | ボト "BOTTO" || [[Bot]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| エーク "EEKU" || [[Ache]] | | エーク "EEKU" || [[Ache]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| エークマン "EEKUMAN" || | | エークマン "EEKUMAN" || | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ゲルドアーム "GERUDOAAMU" || [[Geldarm]] | | ゲルドアーム "GERUDOAAMU" || [[Geldarm]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ゴーリア "GOORIA" || [[Goriya]] | | ゴーリア "GOORIA" || [[Goriya]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ローダー "ROODAA" || [[Lowder]] | | ローダー "ROODAA" || [[Lowder]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| モリブリン "MORIBURIN" || [[Moblin]] | | モリブリン "MORIBURIN" || [[Moblin]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ディーラー "DIIRAA" || [[Deeler]] | | ディーラー "DIIRAA" || [[Deeler]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ゴビー "GOBII" || [[Moby]] | | ゴビー "GOBII" || [[Moby]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| メグマット "MEGUMATTO" | | メグマット "MEGUMATTO" | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| オクタロック "OKUTOROKKU" || [[Octorok]] | | オクタロック "OKUTOROKKU" || [[Octorok]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| バゴバゴ "BAGOBAGO" || | | バゴバゴ "BAGOBAGO" || | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ダイラ "DAIRA" || [[Daira]] | | ダイラ "DAIRA" || [[Daira]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ミュー "MYUU" || | | ミュー "MYUU" || | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ギルボック "GIRUBOKKU" || | | ギルボック "GIRUBOKKU" || | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| モア "MOA" || [[Moa]] | | モア "MOA" || [[Moa]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| リーパー "RIIBAA" || [[Leever]] | | リーパー "RIIBAA" || [[Leever]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ゾーラ "ZOORA" || [[Zora]] | | ゾーラ "ZOORA" || [[Zora]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| テクタイト "TEKUTAITO" || [[Tektite]] | | テクタイト "TEKUTAITO" || [[Tektite]] | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ブーン "BUUN" || | | ブーン "BUUN" || | ||
|- style="background:beige;" | |||
| ゲール "GEERU" || | | ゲール "GEERU" || | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Palaces=== | ===Palaces=== | ||
{|style="background:white" | {|style="background:white" |