873
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fairy2.png|center|20px]] | | [[File:Fairy2.png|center|20px]] | ||
| {{Japanese|妖精|Yōsei|Fairy}}{{exp|Manual}}<br>{{Japanese|ヨウセイ| | | {{Japanese|妖精|Yōsei|Fairy}}{{exp|Manual}}<br>{{Japanese|ヨウセイ|Yōsei|Fairy}}{{exp|Game}} || [[Fairy]] || || {{exp|Elf|Elfe}}{{exp|NES-release}}<br>{{exp|Fairy|Fee}}{{exp|GBA-release}} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ClockSprite.png|center|20px]] | | [[File:ClockSprite.png|center|20px]] | ||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
!width=140| Portuguese | !width=140| Portuguese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Link-With-Triforce-Piece.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Japanese|トライフォース小片|Toraifōsu Shōhen|Triforce Chip}}{{exp|Manual}}<br>{{Japanese|カクサレタ チエノ "トライフォース"|Kakusareta Chie no "Toraifōsu"|Hidden Triforce of Wisdom}}{{exp|Game}} || [[Triforce Fragment]]{{exp|Manual}}<br>[[Triforce]]{{exp|Game}} || || {{exp|Individual part of the Triforce|Die Einzelteile der "Triforce"}}{{exp|NES-release}}<br>{{exp|Triforce Fragments|Fragmente des Triforce}}{{exp|GBA-release}} || || || | | {{Japanese|トライフォース小片|Toraifōsu Shōhen|Triforce Chip}}{{exp|Manual}}<br>{{Japanese|カクサレタ チエノ "トライフォース"|Kakusareta Chie no "Toraifōsu"|Hidden Triforce of Wisdom}}{{exp|Game}} || [[Triforce Fragment]]{{exp|Manual}}<br>[[Triforce]]{{exp|Game}} || || {{exp|Individual part of the Triforce|Die Einzelteile der "Triforce"}}{{exp|NES-release}}<br>{{exp|Triforce Fragments|Fragmente des Triforce}}{{exp|GBA-release}} || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Triforce of Power.png|center|40px]] | |||
| {{Japanese|”力” のトライフォース|"Chikara" no Toraifōsu|Triforce of Power}} || [[Triforce Fragment#Triforce of Power|Triforce of Power]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Triforce of Wisdom.png|center|40px]] | |||
| {{Japanese|”知恵” のトライフォース|"Chie" no Toraifōsu|Triforce of Power}} || [[Triforce Fragment#Triforce of Wisdom|Triforce of Wisdom]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits