User:TheLegendOfBrian: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Completed | | Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |OoS | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | Next in line! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <i><font color=gray>FS | | <i><font color=gray>FS | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Completed | | Completed | ||
|- | |||
|ST | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 95% done and no longer have a DS to play it on | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:49, 27 February 2011
Games Owned: |
Template:User owns LoZ Template:User owns AoL Template:User owns ALttP Template:User owns OoT Template:User owns MQ Template:User owns MM Template:User owns TWW Template:User owns TP |
Game | Times Beaten | Times Started | Greatest Completion |
LoZ | 0 | 1 | |
AoL | 0 | 1 | |
ALttP | 0 | 1 | |
LA | 0 | 0 | |
OoT | 1 | 3 | Completed |
OoT:MQ | 1 | 1 | Completed |
MM | 2 | 1 | Completed |
OoA | 1 | 0 | Completed |
OoS | 0 | 0 | Next in line! |
FS | 0 | 0 | (Not owned) |
TWW | 2 | 1 | Completed |
FSA | 0 | 0 | (Not owned) |
TMC | 1 | 1 | Completed |
TP | 1 | 1 | Completed (Perfect save) |
PH | 1 | 1 | Completed |
ST | 0 | 1 | 95% done and no longer have a DS to play it on |