Hardhat Beetle: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
JumbledLimes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| {{OoS}} | | {{OoS}} | ||
| {{Guide|OoS|Versus}} | | {{Guide|OoS|Versus}} | ||
| {{E}} | |||
|- | |||
| Shell Beast<ref>{{Cite Guide|quote= |game= PH |guide= Prima |page= 25}}</ref> | |||
| {{PH}} | |||
| {{Guide|PH|Prima}} | |||
| {{E}} | | {{E}} | ||
}} | }} |