Downloadable Content: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| ''A Link Between Worlds Pack'' | | ''A Link Between Worlds Pack'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |{{CoH}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
| {{OO}} | | {{OO}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Cadence of Hyrule Season Pass|Season Pass]] | ||
| ''Season Pass Bonus Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Cadence of Hyrule Character Pack|Character Pack]]'' | | ''[[Cadence of Hyrule Character Pack|Character Pack]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
| {{GoR}} | | {{GoR}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Other games with {{TLoZ|-}} content as DLC=== | ===Other games with {{TLoZ|-}} content as DLC=== |