Letter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PhantomCaleb (talk | contribs) m (→{{TWW|-}}) |
PhantomCaleb (talk | contribs) (→{{TWW|-}}: + silver and gold membership letters) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle|link}} | | {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle|link}} | ||
| {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle's Chart|link}} | | {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle's Chart|link}}<br>30 shopping | ||
| {{Key|D}}{{Plural|TWWHD|Bomb|link}} | | {{Key|D}}{{Plural|TWWHD|Bomb|link}} | ||
| Advertises sale on new shop item, {{Plural|TWWHD|Bomb|link}}. | | Advertises sale on new shop item, {{Plural|TWWHD|Bomb|link}}. | ||
| {{Letter|TWW|Beedle's Shop Ship|display=italics, nowrap, collapsed}} | | {{Letter|TWW|Beedle's Shop Ship|display=italics, nowrap, collapsed}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle|link}} | |||
| {{Term|TWWHD|Complimentary ID|link}} | |||
| {{Key|Da}}{{Term|TWWHD|Beedle's Chart|link}}{{Verify|TWW}}<br>Earning 30 points at {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle's Shop Ship|link}} | |||
| Notifies {{Term|TWWHD|Link}} of his new {{Term|TWWHD|Silver Membership|link}} status. | |||
| {{Letter|TWW|Silver Membership|display=italics, nowrap, collapsed}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle|link}} | |||
| {{Term|TWWHD|Fill-up Coupon|link}} | |||
| {{Key|Db}}{{Term|TWWHD|Complimentary ID|link}}<br>Earning 60 points at {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle's Shop Ship|link}} | |||
| Notifies {{Term|TWWHD|Link}} of his new {{Term|TWWHD|Gold Membership|link}} status. | |||
| {{Letter|TWW|Gold Membership|display=italics, nowrap, collapsed}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle|link}} | | {{Term|TWWHD|Beedle|link}} |