The Legend of Zelda: Encyclopedia: Difference between revisions
From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
The Legend of Zelda: Encyclopedia (view source)
Revision as of 17:20, 23 October 2023
, 23 October 2023no edit summary
Htwretched (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
JumbledLimes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| 171 | | 171 | ||
| Claims that {{Plural|OoA|Color-Changing Gel|link}} are exclusive to the {{Term|OoA|Wing Dungeon|link}}. | | Claims that {{Plural|OoA|Color-Changing Gel|link}} are exclusive to the {{Term|OoA|Wing Dungeon|link}}. | ||
|- | |||
| 172 | |||
| There is no section for {{Term|Series|Craykling|link}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 173 | | 173 |