4,468
edits
PhantomCaleb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Bosses) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UltraLordDeathBug.png|120px]] | | [[File:UltraLordDeathBug.png|120px]] | ||
| | | {{Japanese|昆虫王|Konchū-ō}} <br> {{Japanese|オオガネムシ|Ooganemushi}} || Beetle Lord <br> [[Death Bug]] || König der Insekten <br> Goldzecke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Captin stalfos.gif|120px]] | | [[File:Captin stalfos.gif|120px]] | ||
| | | {{Japanese|キャプテン|Kyaputen|Captain}} <br> {{Japanese|スタルフォス|Sutarufosu|Stalfos}} || Captain <br> [[Captain Stalfos|Stalfos]] || Kapitän Stalfos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BanaBana transW.png|120px]] | | [[File:BanaBana transW.png|120px]] | ||
| | | {{Japanese|三色獰猛植物|Sanshiki Dōmō Shokubutsu}} <br> {{Japanese|バナバナ|Banabana}} || Fierce Tricolour Flower <br> [[Bana Bana]] || Dreifach Grausame Pflanze <br> Bana Bana | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Beetle King.png|120px]] | | [[File:Beetle King.png|120px]] | ||
| | | {{Japanese|王様甲虫|Ōsama Kabutomushi}} <br> {{Japanese|ツヨオオガネ|Tsuyooogane}} || Beetle King [[Ultra Death Bug]] || König der Käfer <br> Power-Goldzecke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Undiscovered Parasite.png|120px]] | | [[File:Undiscovered Parasite.png|120px]] | ||
| | | {{Japanese|未確認寄生虫|Mi Kakunin Kiseichū}} <br> {{Japanese|デカチュウ|Dekachuu}} || Undiscovered Parasitic Insect [[Ultra Death Bug#Gargantu-Bug|Gargantu-Bug]] || Unbestimmter Parasit <br> Gigantos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DoraDora.png|120px]] | | [[File:DoraDora.png|120px]] | ||
| | | {{Japanese|火炎生物|Kaen Seibutsu}} <br> {{Japanese|ドラドラ|Doradora}} || Fire Monster <br> [[Dora Dora]] || Flammenwesen <br> DoraDora | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UncleRupeeBoss1.png|120px]] | | [[File:UncleRupeeBoss1.png|120px]] | ||
| | | {{Japanese|最終的首領|Saishū-teki Shuryō}} <br> {{Japanese|ルッピーG|Ruppī G}} || Ultimate Boss <br> [[Uncle Rupee]] || Letzter Boss <br> Rubin-G | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UncleRupeeBoss2.png|120px]] | | [[File:UncleRupeeBoss2.png|120px]] | ||
| | | {{Japanese|滋養強壮爺|Jiyō Kyōsō Jī}} <br> {{Japanese|ルッピーZ|Ruppī Z}} || Super Boosted Uncle <br> [[Uncle Rupee#Grand Rupee|Grand Rupee]] || Aufbaunahrungsopa <br> Rubin-Z | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:UncleRupeeBoss3.png|120px]] | |||
| {{Japanese|ルピー|Rupī|Rupee}} || [[Uncle Rupee#Rupee|Rupee]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits