87,252
edits
BoygeyMario (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
TriforceTony (talk | contribs) (→List of Monks: One Monk is missing.) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!width="33%"| Shrine | !width="33%"| Shrine | ||
!width="33%"| Namesake | !width="33%"| Namesake | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Akh Va'quot|'''Akh Va'quot'''}} | |||
| '''[[Akh Va'quot Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Bareeda Naag|'''Bareeda Naag'''}} | |||
| '''[[Bareeda Naag Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Bosh Kala|'''Bosh Kala'''}} | | {{Section|Bosh Kala|'''Bosh Kala'''}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 42: | ||
| {{Section|Chaas Qeta|'''Chaas Qeta'''}} | | {{Section|Chaas Qeta|'''Chaas Qeta'''}} | ||
| '''[[Chaas Qeta Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Chaas Qeta Shrine]]''' | ||
| <u>Yasu</u>taka <u>Takeuchi</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Daag Chokah|'''Daag Chokah'''}} | |||
| '''[[Daag Chokah Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Chihi</u>ro O<u>kada</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Dagah Keek|'''Dagah Keek'''}} | |||
| '''[[Dagah Keek Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Dah Hesho|'''Dah Hesho'''}} | |||
| '''[[Dah Hesho Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Hi</u>rohito <u>Shinoda</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Dah Kaso|'''Dah Kaso'''}} | | {{Section|Dah Kaso|'''Dah Kaso'''}} | ||
| '''[[Dah Kaso Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Dah Kaso Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Daka Tuss|'''Daka Tuss'''}} | |||
| '''[[Daka Tuss Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Dako Tah|'''Dako Tah'''}} | |||
| '''[[Dako Tah Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Kota</u> <u>Wada</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Daqa Koh|'''Daqa Koh'''}} | | {{Section|Daqa Koh|'''Daqa Koh'''}} | ||
| '''[[Daqa Koh Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Daqa Koh Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Daqo Chisay|'''Daqo Chisay'''}} | |||
| '''[[Daqo Chisay Shrine]]''' | |||
| Hisashi <u>Sekoguchi</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Dila Maag|'''Dila Maag'''}} | |||
| '''[[Dila Maag Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Ma</u>hito <u>Idehara</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Dow Na'eh|'''Dow Na'eh'''}} | | {{Section|Dow Na'eh|'''Dow Na'eh'''}} | ||
| '''[[Dow Na'eh Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Dow Na'eh Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | <u>Na</u>o <u>Ueda</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Dunba Taag|'''Dunba Taag'''}} | | {{Section|Dunba Taag|'''Dunba Taag'''}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 90: | ||
| {{Section|Gee Ha'rah|'''Gee Ha'rah'''}} | | {{Section|Gee Ha'rah|'''Gee Ha'rah'''}} | ||
| '''[[Gee Ha'rah Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Gee Ha'rah Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Goma Asaagh|'''Goma Asaagh'''}} | | {{Section|Goma Asaagh|'''Goma Asaagh'''}} | ||
| '''[[Goma Asaagh Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Goma Asaagh Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | <u>Masa</u>toshi <u>Oga</u>wa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Gorae Torr|'''Gorae Torr'''}} | | {{Section|Gorae Torr|'''Gorae Torr'''}} | ||
| '''[[Gorae Torr Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Gorae Torr Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | Mas<u>ato</u> Seki<u>guchi</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Ha Dahamar|'''Ha Dahamar'''}} | | {{Section|Ha Dahamar|'''Ha Dahamar'''}} | ||
| '''[[Ha Dahamar Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Ha Dahamar Shrine]]''' | ||
| <u>Yu</u>ki <u>Hamada</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Hawa Koth|'''Hawa Koth'''}} | |||
| '''[[Hawa Koth Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Hia Miu|'''Hia Miu'''}} | | {{Section|Hia Miu|'''Hia Miu'''}} | ||
| '''[[Hia Miu Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Hia Miu Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | <u>Hi</u>roshi <u>U</u>me<u>miya</u> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Hila Rao|'''Hila Rao'''}} | |||
| '''[[Hila Rao Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Ishto Soh|'''Ishto Soh'''}} | | {{Section|Ishto Soh|'''Ishto Soh'''}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 122: | ||
| {{Section|Ja Baij|'''Ja Baij'''}} | | {{Section|Ja Baij|'''Ja Baij'''}} | ||
| '''[[Ja Baij Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Ja Baij Shrine]]''' | ||
| Hidemaro <u>Fujibayashi</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Jee Noh|'''Jee Noh'''}} | |||
| '''[[Jee Noh Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 83: | Line 131: | ||
| '''[[Jitan Sa'mi Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Jitan Sa'mi Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Joloo Nah|'''Joloo Nah'''}} | |||
| '''[[Joloo Nah Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Ka'o Makagh|'''Ka'o Makagh'''}} | |||
| '''[[Ka'o Makagh Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Kaam Ya'tak|'''Kaam Ya'tak'''}} | |||
| '''[[Kaam Ya'tak Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Taka</u>shi <u>Yama</u>moto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Kah Mael|'''Kah Mael'''}} | | {{Section|Kah Mael|'''Kah Mael'''}} | ||
Line 88: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section| | | {{Section|Kah Okeo|'''Kah Okeo'''}} | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Kah Okeo Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Kah Yah|'''Kah Yah'''}} | |||
| '''[[Kah Yah Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Ka</u>nae Naka<u>yama</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Kam Urog|'''Kam Urog'''}} | | {{Section|Kam Urog|'''Kam Urog'''}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section| | | {{Section|Katah Chuki|'''Katah Chuki'''}} | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Katah Chuki Shrine]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Katosa Aug|'''Katosa Aug'''}} | |||
| '''[[Katosa Aug Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Katsu</u>hisa <u>Sato</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Kay Noh|'''Kay Noh'''}} | |||
| '''[[Kay Noh Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Kaya Wan|'''Kaya Wan'''}} | | {{Section|Kaya Wan|'''Kaya Wan'''}} | ||
| '''[[Kaya Wan Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Kaya Wan Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | Yuko <u>Miyakawa</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Kayra Mah|'''Kayra Mah'''}} | | {{Section|Kayra Mah|'''Kayra Mah'''}} | ||
| '''[[Kayra Mah Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Kayra Mah Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Keeha Yoog|'''Keeha Yoog'''}} | |||
| '''[[Keeha Yoog Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Keh Namut|'''Keh Namut'''}} | | {{Section|Keh Namut|'''Keh Namut'''}} | ||
| '''[[Keh Namut Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Keh Namut Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Kema Kosassa|'''Kema Kosassa'''}} | |||
| '''[[Kema Kosassa Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Kema Zoos|'''Kema Zoos'''}} | |||
| '''[[Kema Zoos Shrine]]''' | |||
| Ka<u>zu</u>ya <u>Sumaki</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Keo Ruug|'''Keo Ruug'''}} | | {{Section|Keo Ruug|'''Keo Ruug'''}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 202: | ||
| {{Section|Ketoh Wawai|'''Ketoh Wawai'''}} | | {{Section|Ketoh Wawai|'''Ketoh Wawai'''}} | ||
| '''[[Ketoh Wawai Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Ketoh Wawai Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | <u>To</u>shio <u>Iwawaki</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Ke'nai Shakah|'''Ke'nai Shakah'''}} | | {{Section|Ke'nai Shakah|'''Ke'nai Shakah'''}} | ||
| '''[[Ke'nai Shakah Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Ke'nai Shakah Shrine]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Korgu Chideh|'''Korgu Chideh'''}} | |||
| '''[[Korgu Chideh Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Korsh O'hu|'''Korsh O'hu'''}} | |||
| '''[[Korsh O'hu Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Kuh Takkar|'''Kuh Takkar'''}} | |||
| '''[[Kuh Takkar Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Kuhn Sidajj|'''Kuhn Sidajj'''}} | |||
| '''[[Kuhn Sidajj Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Lakna Rokee|'''Lakna Rokee'''}} | |||
| '''[[Lakna Rokee Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Lanno Kooh|'''Lanno Kooh'''}} | | {{Section|Lanno Kooh|'''Lanno Kooh'''}} | ||
| '''[[Lanno Kooh Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Lanno Kooh Shrine]]''' | ||
| <u>Hi</u>roto <u>Kurano</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Maag Halan|'''Maag Halan'''}} | |||
| '''[[Maag Halan Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>No</u>buhiro <u>Ma</u>tsu<u>mura</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Maag No'rah|'''Maag No'rah'''}} | |||
| '''[[Maag No'rah Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 138: | Line 250: | ||
| {{Section|Mijah Rokee|'''Mijah Rokee'''}} | | {{Section|Mijah Rokee|'''Mijah Rokee'''}} | ||
| '''[[Mijah Rokee Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Mijah Rokee Shrine]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Mirro Shaz|'''Mirro Shaz'''}} | |||
| '''[[Mirro Shaz Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Mitsuhiro</u>{{Exp|This could be: Mitsuhiro Kida, the sound programmer; Mitsuhiro Ohmori, the character modeler; or Mitsuhiro Hikino, the sound designer.}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Misae Suma|'''Misae Suma'''}} | |||
| '''[[Misae Suma Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Mo'a Keet|'''Mo'a Keet'''}} | | {{Section|Mo'a Keet|'''Mo'a Keet'''}} | ||
| '''[[Mo'a Keet Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Mo'a Keet Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Mogg Latan|'''Mogg Latan'''}} | |||
| '''[[Mogg Latan Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Monya Toma|'''Monya Toma'''}} | | {{Section|Monya Toma|'''Monya Toma'''}} | ||
Line 150: | Line 274: | ||
| {{Section|Mozo Shenno|'''Mozo Shenno'''}} | | {{Section|Mozo Shenno|'''Mozo Shenno'''}} | ||
| '''[[Mozo Shenno Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Mozo Shenno Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | <u>No</u>buhiro <u>Sumiyoshi</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Muwo Jeem|'''Muwo Jeem'''}} | | {{Section|Muwo Jeem|'''Muwo Jeem'''}} | ||
Line 162: | Line 286: | ||
| {{Section|Namika Ozz|'''Namika Ozz'''}} | | {{Section|Namika Ozz|'''Namika Ozz'''}} | ||
| '''[[Namika Ozz Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Namika Ozz Shrine]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Ne'ez Yohma|'''Ne'ez Yohma'''}} | |||
| '''[[Ne'ez Yohma Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Noya Neha|'''Noya Neha'''}} | |||
| '''[[Noya Neha Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Oman Au|'''Oman Au'''}} | | {{Section|Oman Au|'''Oman Au'''}} | ||
| '''[[Oman Au Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Oman Au Shrine]]''' | ||
| Eiji | | Eiji <u>Aonuma</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Owa Daim|'''Owa Daim'''}} | | {{Section|Owa Daim|'''Owa Daim'''}} | ||
| '''[[Owa Daim Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Owa Daim Shrine]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Pumaag Nitae|'''Pumaag Nitae'''}} | |||
| '''[[Pumaag Nitae Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Qaza Tokki|'''Qaza Tokki'''}} | | {{Section|Qaza Tokki|'''Qaza Tokki'''}} | ||
| '''[[Qaza Tokki Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Qaza Tokki Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | A<u>tsuki</u> <u>Nakazato</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Qua Raym|'''Qua Raym'''}} | | {{Section|Qua Raym|'''Qua Raym'''}} | ||
| '''[[Qua Raym Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Qua Raym Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | <u>Yu</u>taka <u>Hiramuki</u> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Qukah Nata|'''Qukah Nata'''}} | |||
| '''[[Qukah Nata Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Yuki</u> <u>Tanaka</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Raqa Zunzo|'''Raqa Zunzo'''}} | |||
| '''[[Raqa Zunzo Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Ree Dahee|'''Ree Dahee'''}} | |||
| '''[[Ree Dahee Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Rin Oyaa|'''Rin Oyaa'''}} | | {{Section|Rin Oyaa|'''Rin Oyaa'''}} | ||
| '''[[Rin Oyaa Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Rin Oyaa Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | E<u>rina</u> Shima<u>mo</u>to | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Ritaag Zumo|'''Ritaag Zumo'''}} | |||
| '''[[Ritaag Zumo Shrine]]''' | |||
| Ka<u>zu</u>aki <u>Morita</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Rok Uwog|'''Rok Uwog'''}} | | {{Section|Rok Uwog|'''Rok Uwog'''}} | ||
Line 190: | Line 342: | ||
| {{Section|Rona Kachta|'''Rona Kachta'''}} | | {{Section|Rona Kachta|'''Rona Kachta'''}} | ||
| '''[[Rona Kachta Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Rona Kachta Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | <u>Taro</u> <u>Naka</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Rota Ooh|'''Rota Ooh'''}} | | {{Section|Rota Ooh|'''Rota Ooh'''}} | ||
| '''[[Rota Ooh Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Rota Ooh Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Rucco Maag|'''Rucco Maag'''}} | |||
| '''[[Rucco Maag Shrine]]''' | |||
| Ryota <u>Maruko</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Saas Ko'sah|'''Saas Ko'sah'''}} | | {{Section|Saas Ko'sah|'''Saas Ko'sah'''}} | ||
Line 202: | Line 358: | ||
| {{Section|Sah Dahaj|'''Sah Dahaj'''}} | | {{Section|Sah Dahaj|'''Sah Dahaj'''}} | ||
| '''[[Sah Dahaj Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Sah Dahaj Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Sasa Kai|'''Sasa Kai'''}} | | {{Section|Sasa Kai|'''Sasa Kai'''}} | ||
Line 210: | Line 366: | ||
| {{Section|Sha Gehma|'''Sha Gehma'''}} | | {{Section|Sha Gehma|'''Sha Gehma'''}} | ||
| '''[[Sha Gehma Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Sha Gehma Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Sha Warvo|'''Sha Warvo'''}} | |||
| '''[[Sha Warvo Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Shada Naw|'''Shada Naw'''}} | | {{Section|Shada Naw|'''Shada Naw'''}} | ||
| '''[[Shada Naw Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Shada Naw Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Shae Katha|'''Shae Katha'''}} | |||
| '''[[Shae Katha Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Shae Loya|'''Shae Loya'''}} | |||
| '''[[Shae Loya Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Shae Mo'sah|'''Shae Mo'sah'''}} | | {{Section|Shae Mo'sah|'''Shae Mo'sah'''}} | ||
| '''[[Shae Mo'sah Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Shae Mo'sah Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | <u>Sei</u> Ha<u>shimoto</u> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Shai Utoh|'''Shai Utoh'''}} | |||
| '''[[Shai Utoh Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Shai Yota|'''Shai Yota'''}} | | {{Section|Shai Yota|'''Shai Yota'''}} | ||
| '''[[Shai Yota Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Shai Yota Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Shee Vaneer|'''Shee Vaneer'''}} | |||
| '''[[Shee Vaneer Shrine]]''' | |||
| Hi<u>ro</u>ko <u>Nishibe</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Shee Venath|'''Shee Venath'''}} | |||
| '''[[Shee Venath Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Yasu</u>tomo <u>Nishibe</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Sheem Dagoze|'''Sheem Dagoze'''}} | | {{Section|Sheem Dagoze|'''Sheem Dagoze'''}} | ||
Line 232: | Line 412: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section| | | {{Section|Sho Dantu|'''Sho Dantu'''}} | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Sho Dantu Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Shoqa Tatone|'''Shoqa Tatone'''}} | |||
| '''[[Shoqa Tatone Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Shora Hah|'''Shora Hah'''}} | |||
| '''[[Shora Ha Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Sho</u>go Ki<u>hara</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Soh Kofi|'''Soh Kofi'''}} | |||
| '''[[Soh Kofi Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Suma Sahma|'''Suma Sahma'''}} | |||
| '''[[Suma Sahma Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Masa</u>shi <u>Masu</u>oka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Tah Muhl|'''Tah Muhl'''}} | | {{Section|Tah Muhl|'''Tah Muhl'''}} | ||
| '''[[Tah Muhl Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Tah Muhl Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Ta'loh Naeg|'''Ta'loh Naeg'''}} | |||
| '''[[Ta'loh Naeg Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Hiro</u>yuki <u>Tani</u>wa | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Tahno O'ah|'''Tahno O'ah'''}} | |||
| '''[[Tahno O'ah Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Tawa Jinn|'''Tawa Jinn'''}} | |||
| '''[[Tawa Jinn Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Tena Ko'sah|'''Tena Ko'sah'''}} | |||
| '''[[Tena Ko'sah Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Tho Kayu|'''Tho Kayu'''}} | |||
| '''[[Tho Kayu Shrine]]''' | |||
| Hiro<u>yu</u>ki <u>Kato</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|To Quomo|'''To Quomo'''}} | | {{Section|To Quomo|'''To Quomo'''}} | ||
| '''[[To Quomo Shrine]]''' | | '''[[To Quomo Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Toh Yahsa|'''Toh Yahsa'''}} | |||
| '''[[Toh Yahsa Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Toto Sah|'''Toto Sah'''}} | |||
| '''[[Toto Sah Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>To</u>mohisa <u>Saito</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Tu Ka'loh|'''Tu Ka'loh'''}} | | {{Section|Tu Ka'loh|'''Tu Ka'loh'''}} | ||
Line 250: | Line 474: | ||
| {{Section|Tutsuwa Nima|'''Tutsuwa Nima'''}} | | {{Section|Tutsuwa Nima|'''Tutsuwa Nima'''}} | ||
| '''[[Tutsuwa Nima Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Tutsuwa Nima Shrine]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Voo Lota|'''Voo Lota'''}} | |||
| '''[[Voo Lota Shrine]]''' | |||
| Takuhiro <u>Dohta</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Wahgo Katta|'''Wahgo Katta'''}} | |||
| '''[[Wahgo Katta Shrine]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Ya Naga|'''Ya Naga'''}} | | {{Section|Ya Naga|'''Ya Naga'''}} | ||
| '''[[Ya Naga Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Ya Naga Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | Takahiro <u>Nagaya</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Yah Rin|'''Yah Rin'''}} | | {{Section|Yah Rin|'''Yah Rin'''}} | ||
Line 262: | Line 494: | ||
| {{Section|Zalta Wa|'''Zalta Wa'''}} | | {{Section|Zalta Wa|'''Zalta Wa'''}} | ||
| '''[[Zalta Wa Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Zalta Wa Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | Satoru <u>Takizawa</u> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Ze Kasho|'''Ze Kasho'''}} | |||
| '''[[Ze Kasho Shrine]]''' | |||
| <u>Kazu</u>nori <u>Fujii</u> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Zuna Kai|'''Zuna Kai'''}} | |||
| '''[[Zuna Kai Shrine]]''' | |||
| E<u>iji</u> <u>Naka</u>mura | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits