87,250
edits
Zeldafan1982 (talk | contribs) (Checked the info with the ending cutscene) |
TriforceTony (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE: {{TLoZ|Colon}} {{SS|-}}/Credits}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width=500 | {| class="wikitable sortable" width=500 | ||
|+ Planning and Management | |+ Planning and Management | ||
Line 5: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Director | |Director | ||
|Hidemaro Fujibayashi | |[[Hidemaro Fujibayashi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planning | |Planning | ||
|Keiichi Ono<br>Koji Hayashi<br>Shigekazu Yamada | |[[Yoichi Yamada]]<br>[[Daiki Iwamoto]]<br>[[Hiromu Takemura]]<br>[[Koji Kitagawa]]<br>[[Yohei Fujino]]<br>[[Shigeyuki Asuke]]<br>[[Yutaka Hiramuki]]<br>[[Kentaro Tominaga]]<br>[[Arisa Hosaka]]<br>[[Keiichi Ono]]<br>[[Koji Hayashi]]<br>[[Shigekazu Yamada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Programming Directors | |Programming Directors | ||
|Toshio Iwawaki<br>Kazuaki Morita | |[[Toshio Iwawaki]]<br>[[Kazuaki Morita]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Programming Lead | |Programming Lead | ||
|Hiroshi Umemiya | |[[Hiroshi Umemiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cinema Scene Programming | |Cinema Scene Programming | ||
|Masatoshi Ogawa | |[[Masatoshi Ogawa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enemy Programming | |Enemy Programming | ||
|Takamitsu Kuzuhara<br>Atsushi Yamazaki<br>Yosuke Sakooka<br>Toshihiro Taguchi<br>Hiroyuki Kira<br>Toshiyuki Doi | |[[Takamitsu Kuzuhara]]<br>[[Atsushi Yamazaki]]<br>[[Yosuke Sakooka]]<br>[[Toshihiro Taguchi]]<br>[[Hiroyuki Kira]]<br>[[Toshiyuki Doi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Object Programming | |Object Programming | ||
|Kouji Sakai<br>Minoru Hamaura<br>Ryu Shinomiya<br>Junya Okamoto | |[[Kouji Sakai]]<br>[[Minoru Hamaura]]<br>[[Ryu Shinomiya]]<br>[[Junya Okamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UI System Programming | |UI System Programming | ||
|Atsushi Sakaguchi<br>Shigehiro Kasamatsu<br>Shigeki Yoshida<br>Yuji Sawatani<br>Shinji Okuda | |[[Atsushi Sakaguchi]]<br>[[Shigehiro Kasamatsu]]<br>[[Shigeki Yoshida (SRD)|Shigeki Yoshida]]<br>[[Yuji Sawatani]]<br>[[Shinji Okuda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NPC Programming | |NPC Programming | ||
|Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi<br>Norihisa Ashida<br>Keiji Takahashi<br>Ryo Takebayashi<br>Yukari Mori | |[[Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi]]<br>[[Norihisa Ashida]]<br>[[Keiji Takahashi]]<br>[[Ryo Takebayashi]]<br>[[Yukari Mori]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Environment Programming | |Environment Programming | ||
|Makoto Sasaki | |[[Makoto Sasaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Technical Programming | |Technical Programming | ||
|Kenji Matsutani<br>Kenzo Hayakawa | |[[Kenji Matsutani]]<br>[[Kenzo Hayakawa]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Design Lead/Player Design | |Design Lead/Player Design | ||
|Ryuji Kobayashi | |[[Ryuji Kobayashi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Player Design | |Player Design | ||
|Manabu Hiraoka<br>Yoshiakira Nakano | |[[Manabu Hiraoka]]<br>[[Yoshiakira Nakano]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enemy Design | |Enemy Design | ||
|Takafumi Kiuchi<br>Masahiro Kawanishi<br>Keisuke Umeda<br>Chiaki Uchida<br>Atsushi Domoto<br>Tatsuo Oshima<br>Masatake Kaneoka<br>Masafumi Naito<br>Masayuki Kawakita<br>Junichi Fujita<br>Toshiya Shinohara | |[[Takafumi Kiuchi]]<br>[[Masahiro Kawanishi]]<br>[[Keisuke Umeda]]<br>[[Chiaki Uchida]]<br>[[Atsushi Domoto]]<br>[[Tatsuo Oshima]]<br>[[Masatake Kaneoka]]<br>[[Masafumi Naito]]<br>[[Masayuki Kawakita]]<br>[[Junichi Fujita]]<br>[[Toshiya Shinohara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NPC Design | |NPC Design | ||
|Akiko Hirono<br>Yuki Kaneko<br>Satomi Asakawa<br>Michiko Iwasawa<br>Akinobu Yamakawa<br>Ayumi Takata<br>Taro Nakamura<br>Satoko Nishio<br>Asami Fujita<br>Shoko Fukuchi<br>Kunihito Ihara | |[[Akiko Hirono]]<br>[[Yuki Kaneko]]<br>[[Satomi Asakawa]]<br>[[Michiko Iwasawa]]<br>[[Akinobu Yamakawa]]<br>[[Ayumi Takata]]<br>[[Taro Nakamura]]<br>[[Satoko Nishio]]<br>[[Asami Fujita]]<br>[[Shoko Fukuchi]]<br>[[Kunihito Ihara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Design Lead/Object Design | |Design Lead/Object Design | ||
|Yoshiyuki Oyama | |[[Yoshiyuki Oyama]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Object Design | |Object Design | ||
|Tomomi Iwasaki<br>Tomomi Marunami<br>Shinko Takeshita<br>Hiroshi Uchiyama<br>Tadahiro Usuda<br>Hiroko Kiyonari<br>Tetsuya Taniyama<br>Shuichi Murata<br>Daisuke Ito | |[[Tomomi Iwasaki]]<br>[[Tomomi Marunami]]<br>[[Shinko Takeshita]]<br>[[Hiroshi Uchiyama]]<br>[[Tadahiro Usuda]]<br>[[Hiroko Kiyonari]]<br>[[Tetsuya Taniyama]]<br>[[Shuichi Murata]]<br>[[Daisuke Ito]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Field Design | |Field Design | ||
|Hanako Hisada<br>Yasutomo Nishibe<br>Shunichi Shirai<br>Takuro Shimizu<br>Yohei Izumi<br>Yosuke Tamori<br>Jun Tanaka<br>Tetsuya Kobayashi<br>Kazunori Hashimoto<br>Eiji Takahashi<br>Masato Adachi<br>Takaki Koido<br>Takafumi Shimotamari<br>Kazue Hiramoto<br>Takafumi Hori<br>Sayaka Matsukawa<br>Takashi Mikami<br>Yasuo Kumakura<br>Mayako Sugimoto<br>Tadashi Tanaka<br>Akitoshi Yahiro<br>Yoko Honma<br>Momo Sasaki | |[[Hanako Hisada]]<br>[[Yasutomo Nishibe]]<br>[[Shunichi Shirai]]<br>[[Takuro Shimizu]]<br>[[Yohei Izumi]]<br>[[Yosuke Tamori]]<br>[[Jun Tanaka]]<br>[[Tetsuya Kobayashi]]<br>[[Kazunori Hashimoto]]<br>[[Eiji Takahashi]]<br>[[Masato Adachi]]<br>[[Takaki Koido]]<br>[[Takafumi Shimotamari]]<br>[[Kazue Hiramoto]]<br>[[Takafumi Hori]]<br>[[Sayaka Matsukawa]]<br>[[Takashi Mikami]]<br>[[Yasuo Kumakura]]<br>[[Mayako Sugimoto]]<br>[[Tadashi Tanaka]]<br>[[Akitoshi Yahiro]]<br>[[Yoko Honma]]<br>[[Momo Sasaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Effect Design | |Effect Design | ||
|Haruyasu Ito<br>Sosuke Takada<br>Kei Watanabe<br>Yuji Tago<br>Ikuko Matsumoto | |[[Haruyasu Ito]]<br>[[Sosuke Takada]]<br>[[Kei Watanabe]]<br>[[Yuji Tago]]<br>[[Ikuko Matsumoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UI Design | |UI Design | ||
|Ryo Tanaka<br>Hiroaki Tamura<br>Tokihiko Toyoda<br>Hiroko Nishibe | |[[Ryo Tanaka]]<br>[[Hiroaki Tamura]]<br>[[Tokihiko Toyoda]]<br>[[Hiroko Nishibe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Design Support | |Design Support | ||
|Satoru Takizawa | |[[Satoru Takizawa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cinema Scene Director | |Cinema Scene Director | ||
|Shigeki Yoshida | |[[Shigeki Yoshida (Nintendo)|Shigeki Yoshida]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cinema Scene Planning | |Cinema Scene Planning | ||
|Takumi Kawagoe<br>Naoki Mori<br>Hiroyasu Kuwabara<br>Motoaki Fukuda<br>Shintaro Kashiwagi<br>Hiroki Hirano<br>Tomoe Aratani<br>Ryo Hamada | |[[Takumi Kawagoe]]<br>[[Naoki Mori]]<br>[[Hiroyasu Kuwabara]]<br>[[Motoaki Fukuda]]<br>[[Shintaro Kashiwagi]]<br>[[Hiroki Hirano]]<br>[[Tomoe Aratani]]<br>[[Ryo Hamada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cinema Scene Animation | |Cinema Scene Animation | ||
|Hideki Tanaka<br>Chizue Utazu<br>Hirotaka Orita<br>Nami Shimura<br>Daiki Hayashidani<br>Toru Honbu<br>Haruo Imaizumi<br>Nobusada Takahashi<br>Takahiro Uchida<br>Kouichi Nobuta<br>Tadashi Tamura<br>Akira Kawanari<br>Kazuhito Takahashi<br>Keisuke Tochio<br>Nao Kujime<br>Tomohiro Morinaga<br>Ryuta Kamikawa<br>Yusuke Hirota<br>Nobuo Hosoyama<br>Yutaka Iwama<br>Kensuke Saito<br>Satoru Ohori | |[[Hideki Tanaka]]<br>[[Chizue Utazu]]<br>[[Hirotaka Orita]]<br>[[Nami Shimura]]<br>[[Daiki Hayashidani]]<br>[[Toru Honbu]]<br>[[Haruo Imaizumi]]<br>[[Nobusada Takahashi]]<br>[[Takahiro Uchida]]<br>[[Kouichi Nobuta]]<br>[[Tadashi Tamura]]<br>[[Akira Kawanari]]<br>[[Kazuhito Takahashi]]<br>[[Keisuke Tochio]]<br>[[Nao Kujime]]<br>[[Tomohiro Morinaga]]<br>[[Ryuta Kamikawa]]<br>[[Yusuke Hirota]]<br>[[Nobuo Hosoyama]]<br>[[Yutaka Iwama]]<br>[[Kensuke Saito]]<br>[[Satoru Ohori]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Animation Assistants | |Animation Assistants | ||
|Shigeki Tanaka<br>Shinichi Miyake<br>Kana Inagami<br>Yuta Imoto<br>Ikumi Teramoto<br>Ami Masuda<br>Tsukasa Sugihara<br>Shunsuke Mori<br>Ryo Murayama<br>Daishiro Tanaka<br>Shoumi Toyota<br>Yukie Miyamoto<br>Hiroya Kobayashi<br>Yohei Noguchi | |[[Shigeki Tanaka]]<br>[[Shinichi Miyake]]<br>[[Kana Inagami]]<br>[[Yuta Imoto]]<br>[[Ikumi Teramoto]]<br>[[Ami Masuda]]<br>[[Tsukasa Sugihara]]<br>[[Shunsuke Mori]]<br>[[Ryo Murayama]]<br>[[Daishiro Tanaka]]<br>[[Shoumi Toyota]]<br>[[Yukie Miyamoto]]<br>[[Hiroya Kobayashi]]<br>[[Yohei Noguchi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Motion Capture | |Motion Capture | ||
|Ryoko Gomi<br>Hitomi Hiraki<br>Yuki Tsunematsu | |[[Ryoko Gomi]]<br>[[Hitomi Hiraki]]<br>[[Yuki Tsunematsu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3D Animation | |3D Animation | ||
|Seiichi Hishinuma<br>Kengo Inoue<br>Tatsunobu Imoto<br>Nobuhiko Okayasu<br>Shinji Koide<br>Yasuhiro Fujita<br>Yuji Watanabe | |[[Seiichi Hishinuma]]<br>[[Kengo Inoue]]<br>[[Tatsunobu Imoto]]<br>[[Nobuhiko Okayasu]]<br>[[Shinji Koide]]<br>[[Yasuhiro Fujita]]<br>[[Yuji Watanabe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|Hajime Wakai<br>Shiho Fujii<br>Mahito Yokota<br>Takeshi Hama<br>Koji Kondo | |[[Hajime Wakai]]<br>[[Shiho Fujii]]<br>[[Mahito Yokota]]<br>[[Takeshi Hama]]<br>[[Koji Kondo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sound Effect/Programming | |Sound Effect/Programming | ||
|Masato Mizuta<br>Sanae Uchida<br>Yuki Tsuji<br>Junya Osada<br>Mitsuhiro Hikino | |[[Masato Mizuta]]<br>[[Sanae Uchida]]<br>[[Yuki Tsuji]]<br>[[Junya Osada]]<br>[[Mitsuhiro Hikino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Voice | |Voice | ||
|Takashi Oohara<br>Yu Shimamura<br>Anri Katsu<br>Kenji Takahashi<br>Tsuguo Mogami<br>Rei Shimoda<br>Kei Hayami<br>Ayumi Fujimura<br>Nobuyuki Kobushi<br>Go Shinomiya | |[[Takashi Oohara]]<br>[[Yu Shimamura]]<br>[[Anri Katsu]]<br>[[Kenji Takahashi]]<br>[[Tsuguo Mogami]]<br>[[Rei Shimoda]]<br>[[Kei Hayami]]<br>[[Ayumi Fujimura]]<br>[[Nobuyuki Kobushi]]<br>[[Go Shinomiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Performance | |Performance | ||
Line 114: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Progress Management | |Progress Management | ||
|Keizo Kato | |[[Keizo Kato]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 123: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Supervisors | |Supervisors | ||
|Toshiko Nakago<br>Takashi Tezuka<br>Shingo Kawabata | |[[Toshiko Nakago]]<br>[[Takashi Tezuka]]<br>[[Shingo Kawabata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Technical Support | |Technical Support | ||
|Shingo Okamoto<br>Kotaro Hiromatsu<br>Yoshito Yasuda<br>Hironobu Kakui<br>Norihiro Takami | |[[Shingo Okamoto]]<br>[[Kotaro Hiromatsu]]<br>[[Yoshito Yasuda]]<br>[[Hironobu Kakui]]<br>[[Norihiro Takami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Localization Management US | ||
| | |[[Nate Bihldorff]]<br>[[Leslie Swan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |North American Localization | ||
| | |[[Gema Almoguera]]<br>[[Dave Casipit]]<br>[[Julian Chunovic]]<br>[[Lars Knudson]]<br>[[Anne-Marie Laperrière]]<br>[[Reiko Ninomiya]]<br>[[Tim O'Leary]]<br>[[Erik Peterson]]<br>[[Scot Ritchey]]<br>[[Tom Slattery]]<br>[[Eric Smith]]<br>[[Erika Webright]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NOA Product Testing | ||
| | |[[Masayasu Nakata]]<br>[[Kyle Hudson]]<br>[[Eric Bush]]<br>[[Sean Egan]]<br>[[Tomoko Mikami]]<br>[[Aya Pickard]]<br>[[Teresa Lillygren]]<br>[[Nicko Gonzalez De Santiago]]<br>[[Zac Evans]]<br>[[Allen Perez]]<br>[[Stephane Arlot]]<br>[[Sara Hoad]]<br>[[Kindra Timmerwilke]]<br>[[Josh Newman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Debug | |Debug | ||
|Akihiro Sakatani<br>Manabu | |[[Akihiro Sakatani]]<br>[[Manabu Matsumoto]]<br>[[Junbong Lee]]<br>[[Seokju Kim]]<br>[[Mario Club|MARIO CLUB]]<br>NOK DEBUG TEAM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Programming Support | |Programming Support | ||
|Hajime Nakamura<br>Keizo Oota<br>Takuhiro Dohta<br>Yasushi Ebisawa<br>Yosuke Oshino<br>Shinji Watanabe<br>Ryota Maruko<br>Hisashi Sekoguchi | |[[Hajime Nakamura]]<br>[[Keizo Oota]]<br>[[Takuhiro Dohta]]<br>[[Yasushi Ebisawa]]<br>[[Yosuke Oshino]]<br>[[Shinji Watanabe]]<br>[[Ryota Maruko]]<br>[[Hisashi Sekoguchi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Illustration | |Illustration | ||
|Takumi Wada<br>Yusuke Nakano | |[[Takumi Wada]]<br>[[Yusuke Nakano]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Artwork | |Artwork | ||
|Ryo Koizumi<br>Kazuma Norisada<br>Sachiko Nakamichi | |[[Ryo Koizumi]]<br>[[Kazuma Norisada]]<br>[[Sachiko Nakamichi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Special Thanks | |Special Thanks | ||
|Yoshiaki Haruhana<br>Tsubasa Sakaguchi<br>Eiji Nishikawa<br>Toshinori Kawai<br>Takeshi Hayakawa<br>Yasuki Tawaraishi<br>Jin Ikeda<br>Takao Shimizu<br>Yoshiaki Koizumi<br>Keisuke Matsui<br>Hiroshi Arai<br>Yoshitaka Tanigawa<br>Tomohiro Hagiwara<br>Yasuyuki Honne<br>SRD CO, LTD.<br>MONOLITH SOFTWARE INC.<br>IMAGICADIGITALSCAPE Co., Ltd.<br>Digital Media Lab., Inc.<br>Kenproduction Company, Limited<br>Japan Action Enterprise CO., LTD.<br>Powered by AiLive | |[[Yoshiaki Haruhana]]<br>[[Tsubasa Sakaguchi]]<br>[[Eiji Nishikawa]]<br>[[Toshinori Kawai]]<br>[[Takeshi Hayakawa]]<br>[[Yasuki Tawaraishi]]<br>[[Jin Ikeda]]<br>[[Takao Shimizu]]<br>[[Yoshiaki Koizumi]]<br>[[Keisuke Matsui]]<br>[[Hiroshi Arai]]<br>[[Yoshitaka Tanigawa]]<br>[[Tomohiro Hagiwara]]<br>[[Yasuyuki Honne]]<br>SRD CO, LTD.<br>MONOLITH SOFTWARE INC.<br>IMAGICADIGITALSCAPE Co., Ltd.<br>Digital Media Lab., Inc.<br>Kenproduction Company, Limited<br>Japan Action Enterprise CO., LTD.<br>Powered by AiLive | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 167: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Producer | |Producer | ||
|Eiji Aonuma | |[[Eiji Aonuma]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|General Producer | |General Producer | ||
|Shigeru Miyamoto | |[[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Executive Producer | |Executive Producer | ||
|Satoru Iwata | |[[Satoru Iwata]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Zelda Credits]] | [[Category:Zelda Credits|S]] |
edits