Beamos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
JumbledLimes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| {{ALttP}} | | {{ALttP}} | ||
| {{Guide|ALttP|Nintendo}} | | {{Guide|ALttP|Nintendo}} | ||
| {{E}} | |||
|- | |||
| Laser<ref>{{Cite Guide|quote= |game= OoS |guide= Nintendo |page= 35 {{Exp Game|OoS}}}}</ref> | |||
| {{OoS}} | |||
| {{Guide|OoS|Nintendo}} | |||
| {{E}} | | {{E}} | ||
|- | |- |