The Minish Cap Translations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
m (→Bottled Items) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 723: | Line 723: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Pico Bloom]] || || Tyloriander || || | | || [[Pico Bloom]] || || Tyloriander || || | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Swordsman Newsletter]] || || Magnus-Schwertfibel || || | |||
|} | |} | ||