autopatrol, curators, Interface administrators, Administrators
29,086
edits
(Latest tweet by the Jp Smash account shows four zelda support spirits with previously unseen details) |
m (New Spirits shown in a recent gameplay, confirmed that the Moon is a support spirit) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Weapon Resist 🠅 | |style="text-align:left"| Weapon Resist 🠅 | ||
| {{#var:Cost}}{{#var:Cost}} | | {{#var:Cost}}{{#var:Cost}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Majora's Mask]]''' | |||
| {{MM}} | |||
| {{#var:Ace}} | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Trade-Off Ability 🠅 | |||
| {{#var:Cost}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Medli]]''' | | '''[[Medli]]''' | ||
Line 66: | Line 73: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Moon]]''' | |||
| {{MM3D}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Giant | |||
| {{#var:Cost}}{{#var:Cost}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Moosh]]''' | | '''[[Moosh]]''' | ||
Line 92: | Line 106: | ||
| {{#var:Advanced}} | | {{#var:Advanced}} | ||
| | | | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Falling Immunity | ||
| {{#var:Cost}} | | {{#var:Cost}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 101: | Line 115: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Special-Move Power 🠅 | |style="text-align:left"| Special-Move Power 🠅 | ||
| {{#var:Cost}} | | {{#var:Cost}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Princess Zelda|Zelda]]''' | |||
| {{BotW}} | |||
| {{#var:Ace}} | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:left"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||