Downloadable Content: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| {{TCB}} | | {{TCB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |{{HW}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |''Hero of Hyrule Pack'' <ref>{{Cite Web|quote= |author= |title= Add-on Content|url= https://www.nintendo.com/en-gb/Games/Wii-U-games/Hyrule-Warriors-891849.html#Add_On_Content|archive= |published= |retrieved= |site= Nintendo.com|type= }}</ref><ref name="hwdlc">{{Cite Web|quote= |author= |title= Expand your adventure with dlc packs|url= http://www.zelda.com/hyrule-warriors/dlc/|archive= https://web.archive.org/web/20170115123026/http://www.zelda.com/hyrule-warriors/dlc/|published= |retrieved= |site= zelda.com/hyrule-warriors|type= }}</ref> | ||
| ''Dark Link costume'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''Master Quest Pack'' | | ''Master Quest Pack'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
| ''Boss Pack'' | | ''Boss Pack'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |{{HW}} / {{HWL}} | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |— | ||
| ''Free downloadable character: Medli'' | |||
| | |||
| '' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | ''Legends Character Pack'' {{Exp Game|HW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |{{ | | rowspan="5" |''Legends of Hyrule Pack Season Pass''<ref>{{Cite Web|quote= |author= |title= Downloadable content|url= https://www.nintendo.com/en-gb/Games/Nintendo-3DS-games/Hyrule-Warriors-Legends-1025970.html#Downloadable_content|archive= |published= |retrieved= |site= Nintendo.com|type= }}</ref><ref name="hwdlc"/> | ||
| ''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker-themed Ganondorf costume'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Master Wind Waker Pack'' {{Exp Game|HWL}} | |||
| ''Master Wind Waker Pack'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Link's Awakening Pack'' | | ''Link's Awakening Pack'' | ||
Line 113: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="width:25%"| Game | !style="width:25%"| Game | ||
!style="width:40%"| | !style="width:10%"| Pass | ||
!style="width:10%"| Bundle | |||
!style="width:40%"| Expansion Pack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Cameos of The Legend of Zelda in Nintendo Media#Picross_DS|Picross DS]]'' | | ''[[Cameos of The Legend of Zelda in Nintendo Media#Picross_DS|Picross DS]]'' | ||
| colspan="2" | — | |||
| ''Pack 7'' | | ''Pack 7'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SLW}} | | {{SLW}} | ||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda Zone]]'' | | colspan="2" | — | ||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda Zone]]''{{Exp|Wii U}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MK8}} | | {{MK8}} | ||
| colspan="2" | ''Pack 1 + Pack 2 bundle'' | |||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda × Mario Kart 8]]'' | | ''[[The Legend of Zelda × Mario Kart 8]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | rowspan="5" | {{SSB4}} | ||
| '' | | rowspan="5" | — | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | ''Mii Fighter Costume Bundle #1'' | |||
---- ''Collection #1'' | |||
| ''Link Cap, Link Outfit'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Majora's Mask#Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS / Wii U|Majora's Mask]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''Collection #3'' | |||
| ''Hyrule Castle (64)'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''Collection #4'' | |||
| [[Pirate_Ship#Super_Smash_Bros._for_Wii_U|Pirate Ship]]{{Exp Game|SSBfWU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSBU}} | | {{SSBU}} | ||
| ''{{Term|SSBU|Fighters Pass Vol. 2|link}}'' | | colspan="2" | ''{{Term|SSBU|Fighters Pass Vol. 2|link}}'' | ||
| ''Bonus for purchasing Fighters Pass Vol. 2'' | |||
|} | |} | ||