Zelda Wiki:Staff List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(I'm expecting this to sort alphabetically on its own) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Admin | |{{#var:B}}| Admin | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[Zelda Wiki.org]] | |{{#var:A}}| [[Zelda Wiki.org]] | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Active | |||
|- | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Noah | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User:LegendZelda|LegendZelda]] | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[Community:The Hidden Triforce]] | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Active | |{{#var:B}}| Active | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
{{Clear}} | {{Clear}} |
Revision as of 04:58, 11 March 2010
< [[]]
The following bureaucrats and admins make up the staff team of Zelda Wiki.org and are here listed alphabetically: