autopatrol, curators, Administrators
45,246
edits
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
!style="width:20%"| Ingredients | !style="width:20%"| Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" |{{Section|Apple Pie|[[File:BotW Apple Pie Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Apple Pie|link}}'''}} | | rowspan="4" style="text-align:center"|{{Section|Apple Pie|[[File:BotW Apple Pie Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Apple Pie|link}}'''}} | ||
| | | {{Term|BotW|Apple}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Term|BotW|Cane Sugar|link}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Term|BotW|Goat Butter|link}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Term|BotW|Tabantha Wheat|link}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" |{{Section| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|{{Section|Honeyed Apple|[[File:BotW Honeyed Apple Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Honeyed Apple|link}}'''}} | ||
| style="text-align:center" |''' | | {{Term|BotW|Apple}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Term|BotW|Courser Bee Honey|link}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|{{Section|Hot Buttered Apple|[[File:BotW Hot Buttered Apple Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Hot Buttered Apple|link}}'''}} | |||
| {{Term|BotW|Apple}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Term|BotW|Goat Butter|link}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align:center"|{{Section|Fruitcake|[[File:BotW Fruitcake Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Fruitcake|link}}'''}} | |||
| {{Term|BotW|Apple}} or {{Term|BotW|Wildberry|link}} | |||
|- | |||
| Any Fruit | |||
|- | |||
| {{Term|BotW|Cane Sugar|link}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Term|BotW|Tabantha Wheat|link}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|{{Section|Fruit and Mushroom Mix|[[File:BotW Fruit and Mushroom Mix Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Fruit and Mushroom Mix|link}}'''}} | |||
| Any Fruit | |||
|- | |||
| Any {{Term|BotW|Mushroom|link}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" |{{Section|Simmered Fruit|[[File:BotW Simmered Fruit Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Simmered Fruit|link}}'''}} | | style="text-align:center" |{{Section|Simmered Fruit|[[File:BotW Simmered Fruit Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Simmered Fruit|link}}'''}} | ||
| | | Any Fruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" |{{Section|Copious Simmered Fruit|[[File:BotW Copious Simmered Fruit Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Copious Simmered Fruit|link}}'''}} | | style="text-align:center" |{{Section|Copious Simmered Fruit|[[File:BotW Copious Simmered Fruit Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Copious Simmered Fruit|link}}'''}} | ||
| style="text-align:center" |''' | | Any 4 Different Fruit | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|{{Section|Steamed Fruit|[[File:BotW Steamed Fruit Icon.png|link=]]<br> '''{{Term|BotW|Steamed Fruit|link}}'''}} | |||
| Any Fruit | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Any Vegetable, Herb, or Flower | ||
|} | |} | ||