autopatrol, curators, Interface administrators, Administrators
28,791
edits
TriforceTony (talk | contribs) |
(+4 monks, +1 model) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section| | | {{Section|Kam Urog|'''Kam Urog'''}} | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Kam Urog Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| '''[[Owa Daim Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Owa Daim Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Qaza Tokki|'''Qaza Tokki'''}} | |||
| '''[[Qaza Tokki Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Rin Oyaa|'''Rin Oyaa'''}} | |||
| '''[[Rin Oyaa Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Section|Rota Ooh|'''Rota Ooh'''}} | | {{Section|Rota Ooh|'''Rota Ooh'''}} | ||
| '''[[Rota Ooh Shrine]]''' | | '''[[Rota Ooh Shrine]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Sha Gehma|'''Sha Gehma'''}} | |||
| '''[[Sha Gehma Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Section|Shada Naw|'''Shada Naw'''}} | |||
| '''[[Shada Naw Shrine]]''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 73: | Line 89: | ||
File:BotW Keh Namut Model.jpg|Keh Namut | File:BotW Keh Namut Model.jpg|Keh Namut | ||
File:BotW Owa Daim Model.png|Owa Daim | File:BotW Owa Daim Model.png|Owa Daim | ||
File:BotW Shada Naw Model.png|Shada Naw | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||