Zelda Wiki:Staff List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | |{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[Portal to Hyrule]] | |{{#var:A}}| [[Portal to Hyrule]] | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Active | |||
|- | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Brent | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User:Cipriano 119|Cipriano 119]] | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Patroller | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[Zelda Wiki.org]] | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Active | |{{#var:B}}| Active | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:39, 5 March 2010
< [[]]
The following bureaucrats and admins make up the staff team of Zelda Wiki.org and are here listed alphabetically: