Zelda Wiki:Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
(typo?) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| [[User:Dany36|Dany36]] | |{{#var:B}}| [[User:Dany36|Dany36]] | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Admin | |{{#var:A}}| Admin | ||
|- | |||
|{{#var:A}}| Dathen | |||
|{{#var:B}}| [[User:Melchizedek|Melchizedek]] | |||
|{{#var:A}}| Admin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Jason | |{{#var:A}}| Jason | ||
Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| [[User:Davogones|Davogones]] | |{{#var:B}}| [[User:Davogones|Davogones]] | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[Zelda Legends]] | |{{#var:A}}| Bureaucrat and Webmaster of [[Zelda Legends]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Dennis | |{{#var:A}}| Dennis |