Item Card: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Item Cards
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→List of Item Cards: it doesn't need to be specified which map it does these on, because these are not applicable targets on other maps) |
|||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| '''[[Majora's Mask]]''' | | '''[[Majora's Mask (Object)|Majora's Mask]]''' | ||
| {{N}} | | {{N}} | ||
| {{N}} | | {{N}} | ||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| {{Y}} | | {{Y}} | ||
| Gives you 10 extra days before the moon crashes, resetting the map. | | Gives you 10 extra days before the moon crashes, resetting the map. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''[[Four Giants|Giant]]''' | |||
| {{N}} | |||
| {{N}} | |||
| {{N}} | |||
| {{Y}} | |||
| Use all four on the square with the clock tower to unlock a hidden part of the map. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{See Also|Items in Hyrule Warriors}} | {{See Also|Items in Hyrule Warriors}} |