Parasol: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Hfc2x-gpuser (talk | contribs) (→Variations: Added Legends Lv.4 weapon) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| 392 | | 392 | ||
| 420 | | 420 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HW Princess Parasol.png|link=]]<br>'''Princess Parasol +''' {{Exp|Hyrule Warriors Legends only}} | |||
| 500 | |||
| 550 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 650 | |||
| 700 | |||
| 750 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 23 June 2016
Template:Item The Parasol is a class of Weapon used by Agitha in Hyrule Warriors. It is associated with Light.
Variations
The default Parasol is the Butterfly Parasol. The second form of the Parasol is the Luna Parasol, followed by the Princess Parasol. The Lv.★ form of the Parasol is the 8-Bit Rupee.
Weapon | Number of Stars | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
File:HW Butterfly Parasol.png Butterfly Parasol |
80 | 88 | 96 | 104 | 112 | 120 |
File:HW Luna Parasol.png Luna Parasol |
150 | 165 | 180 | 195 | 210 | 225 |
File:HW Princess Parasol.png Princess Parasol |
280 | 308 | 336 | 364 | 392 | 420 |
File:HW 8-Bit Rupee.png 8-Bit Rupee |
280 | 308 | 336 | 364 | 392 | 420 |
File:HW Princess Parasol.png Princess Parasol + |
500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 |
Special Attack
Agitha floats into the air with the wings on the back of her dress transformed into gigantic Golden Butterfly wings. With a giggle, she gives the wings a mighty flap, blowing out a column of swirling air in front of her, then drops to the ground. This attack deals damage in a wedge-shaped region ahead of Agitha, and carries no Element.[verification needed]
Gallery
-
Agitha in her Master Quest Map Standard Outfit wielding the Luna Parasol
-
Agitha in her Twilight Map Standard Outfit wielding the Princess Parasol
-
Agitha summoning a giant beetle with her Parasol
Video Gallery
Hyrule Warriors Agitha – Parasol gameplay |