Data:Translations/HWDE/Miscellaneous: Difference between revisions
< Data:Translations | HWDE
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Moving Data Translation Header) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Data Translation Header | |||
|covers= · {{Plural|HWDE|Mini-Game|link}}<br/>· {{Plural|HWDE|Scenario|link}}<br/>· The game's soundtrack<br/>· Interface elements<br/>· Game title(s)<br/>· Merchandise | |||
|does not cover= · Characters and [[:Category:Races|Races]] <sup>([[Data:Translations/HWDE/Characters|see here]])</sup><br/>· {{Plural|HWDE|Enemy|link}}, {{Plural|HWDE|Sub-Boss|link}}, and {{Plural|HWDE|Boss|link}} <sup>([[Data:Translations/HWDE/Enemies|see here]])</sup><br/>· {{Plural|HWDE|Item|link}} and {{Plural|HWDE|Object|link}} <sup>([[Data:Translations/HWDE/Items|see here]])</sup><br/>· Locations <sup>([[Data:Translations/HWDE/Locations|see here]])</sup> | |||
}} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- 123 --> | <!-- 123 --> | ||
Line 260: | Line 225: | ||
|frC= |frCM= |frCR= | |frC= |frCM= |frCR= | ||
|frF= |frFM= |frFR= | |frF= |frFM= |frFR= | ||
|de= Ein neues Unheil|deM= | |de= Ein neues Unheil|deM= A new evil|deR= | ||
|he= |heM= |heR= | |he= |heM= |heR= | ||
|hu= |huM= |huR= | |hu= |huM= |huR= | ||
Line 286: | Line 251: | ||
|frC= |frCM= |frCR= | |frC= |frCM= |frCR= | ||
|frF= |frFM= |frFR= | |frF= |frFM= |frFR= | ||
|de= Das dunkle Herz|deM= The dark | |de= Das dunkle Herz|deM= The dark Heart|deR= | ||
|he= |heM= |heR= | |he= |heM= |heR= | ||
|hu= |huM= |huR= | |hu= |huM= |huR= | ||
Line 879: | Line 844: | ||
<!-- G --> | <!-- G --> | ||
{{Translation/Store|HWDE|Gallery | {{Translation/Store|HWDE|Gallery (Interface) | ||
|enBr= |enBrM= |enBrR= | |enBr= |enBrM= |enBrR= | ||
|ja= |jaM= |jaR= | |ja= |jaM= |jaR= | ||
Line 1,193: | Line 1,158: | ||
{{Translation/Store|HWDE|Hyrule Field:TP | {{Translation/Store|HWDE|Hyrule Field:TP | ||
|enBr= |enBrM= |enBrR= | |||
|ja= |jaM= |jaR= | |||
|zhS= |zhSM= |zhSR= | |||
|zhT= |zhTM= |zhTR= | |||
|cs= |csM= |csR= | |||
|da= |daM= |daR= | |||
|nl= |nlM= |nlR= | |||
|fi= |fiM= |fiR= | |||
|frC= |frCM= |frCR= | |||
|frF= |frFM= |frFR= | |||
|de= |deM= |deR= | |||
|he= |heM= |heR= | |||
|hu= |huM= |huR= | |||
|it= |itM= |itR= | |||
|ko= |koM= |koR= | |||
|no= |noM= |noR= | |||
|pl= |plM= |plR= | |||
|ptB= |ptBM= |ptBR= | |||
|ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | |||
|ru= |ruM= |ruR= | |||
|esS= |esSM= |esSR= | |||
|esL= |esLM= |esLR= | |||
|sv= |svM= |svR= | |||
}} | |||
{{Translation/Store|HWDE|Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition | |||
|enBr= |enBrM= |enBrR= | |enBr= |enBrM= |enBrR= | ||
|ja= |jaM= |jaR= | |ja= |jaM= |jaR= | ||
Line 1,228: | Line 1,219: | ||
|nl= |nlM= |nlR= | |nl= |nlM= |nlR= | ||
|fi= |fiM= |fiR= | |fi= |fiM= |fiR= | ||
|frC= Illustrations|frCM= Illustrations|frCR= {{Cite|Illustrations|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frC= Illustrations|frCM= Illustrations|frCR= {{Cite|Illustrations|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|frF= Illustrations|frFM= Illustrations|frFR= {{Cite|Illustrations|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frF= Illustrations|frFM= Illustrations|frFR= {{Cite|Illustrations|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|de= Bilder betrachten|deM= Look at pictures|deR= {{Cite|Bilder betrachten|Gallery|HWDE}} | |de= Bilder betrachten|deM= Look at pictures|deR= {{Cite|Bilder betrachten|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|he= |heM= |heR= | |he= |heM= |heR= | ||
|hu= |huM= |huR= | |hu= |huM= |huR= | ||
|it= Immagini|itM= Images|itR= {{Cite|Immagini|Gallery|HWDE}} | |it= Immagini|itM= Images|itR= {{Cite|Immagini|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|ko= |koM= |koR= | |ko= |koM= |koR= | ||
|no= |noM= |noR= | |no= |noM= |noR= | ||
Line 1,240: | Line 1,231: | ||
|ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | |ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | ||
|ru= |ruM= |ruR= | |ru= |ruM= |ruR= | ||
|esS= Ver ilustraciones|esSM= See illustrations|esSR= {{Cite|Ver ilustraciones|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esS= Ver ilustraciones|esSM= See illustrations|esSR= {{Cite|Ver ilustraciones|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|esL= Ver ilustraciones|esLM= See illustrations|esLR= {{Cite|Ver ilustraciones|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esL= Ver ilustraciones|esLM= See illustrations|esLR= {{Cite|Ver ilustraciones|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|sv= |svM= |svR= | |sv= |svM= |svR= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,545: | Line 1,536: | ||
|nl= |nlM= |nlR= | |nl= |nlM= |nlR= | ||
|fi= |fiM= |fiR= | |fi= |fiM= |fiR= | ||
|frC= Médailles|frCM= Medals|frCR= {{Cite|Médailles|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frC= Médailles|frCM= Medals|frCR= {{Cite|Médailles|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|frF= Médailles|frFM= Medals|frFR= {{Cite|Médailles|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frF= Médailles|frFM= Medals|frFR= {{Cite|Médailles|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|de= Orden|deM= Medal|deR= {{Cite|Orden|Gallery|HWDE}} | |de= Orden|deM= Medal|deR= {{Cite|Orden|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|he= |heM= |heR= | |he= |heM= |heR= | ||
|hu= |huM= |huR= | |hu= |huM= |huR= | ||
|it= Lista delle medaglie|itM= List of medals|itR= {{Cite|Lista delle medaglie|Gallery|HWDE}} | |it= Lista delle medaglie|itM= List of medals|itR= {{Cite|Lista delle medaglie|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|ko= |koM= |koR= | |ko= |koM= |koR= | ||
|no= |noM= |noR= | |no= |noM= |noR= | ||
Line 1,557: | Line 1,548: | ||
|ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | |ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | ||
|ru= |ruM= |ruR= | |ru= |ruM= |ruR= | ||
|esS= Lista de medallas|esSM= List of medals|esSR= {{Cite|Lista de medallas|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esS= Lista de medallas|esSM= List of medals|esSR= {{Cite|Lista de medallas|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|esL= Lista de medallas|esLM= List of medals|esLR= {{Cite|Lista de medallas|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esL= Lista de medallas|esLM= List of medals|esLR= {{Cite|Lista de medallas|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|sv= |svM= |svR= | |sv= |svM= |svR= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,623: | Line 1,614: | ||
|nl= |nlM= |nlR= | |nl= |nlM= |nlR= | ||
|fi= |fiM= |fiR= | |fi= |fiM= |fiR= | ||
|frC= Musique|frCM= Music|frCR= {{Cite|Musique|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frC= Musique|frCM= Music|frCR= {{Cite|Musique|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|frF= Musiques|frFM= Music|frFR= {{Cite|Musiques|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frF= Musiques|frFM= Music|frFR= {{Cite|Musiques|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|de= Musik hören|deM= Listen to music|deR= {{Cite|Musik hören|Gallery|HWDE}} | |de= Musik hören|deM= Listen to music|deR= {{Cite|Musik hören|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|he= |heM= |heR= | |he= |heM= |heR= | ||
|hu= |huM= |huR= | |hu= |huM= |huR= | ||
|it= Musiche|itM= Music|itR= {{Cite|Musiche|Gallery|HWDE}} | |it= Musiche|itM= Music|itR= {{Cite|Musiche|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|ko= |koM= |koR= | |ko= |koM= |koR= | ||
|no= |noM= |noR= | |no= |noM= |noR= | ||
Line 1,635: | Line 1,626: | ||
|ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | |ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | ||
|ru= |ruM= |ruR= | |ru= |ruM= |ruR= | ||
|esS= Escuchar música|esSM= Listen to music|esSR= {{Cite|Escuchar música|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esS= Escuchar música|esSM= Listen to music|esSR= {{Cite|Escuchar música|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|esL= Escuchar música|esLM= Listen to music|esLR= {{Cite|Escuchar música|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esL= Escuchar música|esLM= Listen to music|esLR= {{Cite|Escuchar música|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|sv= |svM= |svR= | |sv= |svM= |svR= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,956: | Line 1,947: | ||
|ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | |ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | ||
|ru= |ruM= |ruR= | |ru= |ruM= |ruR= | ||
|esS= Ajustes|esSM= Adjustments|esSR= | |esS= Ajustes|esSM= Adjustments|esSR= {{Cite|{{Big|Ajustes}}|Select Mode|HWDE}} | ||
|esL= Ajustes|esLM= Adjustments|esLR= | |esL= Ajustes|esLM= Adjustments|esLR= {{Cite|{{Big|Ajustes}}|Select Mode|HWDE}} | ||
|sv= |svM= |svR= | |sv= |svM= |svR= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 2,517: | Line 2,508: | ||
|nl= |nlM= |nlR= | |nl= |nlM= |nlR= | ||
|fi= |fiM= |fiR= | |fi= |fiM= |fiR= | ||
|frC= Tutoriel|frCM= Tutorial|frCR= {{Cite|Tutoriel|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frC= Tutoriel|frCM= Tutorial|frCR= {{Cite|Tutoriel|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|frF= Tutoriel|frFM= Tutorial|frFR= {{Cite|Tutoriel|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frF= Tutoriel|frFM= Tutorial|frFR= {{Cite|Tutoriel|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|de= Tutorial|deM= Tutorial|deR= {{Cite|Tutorial|Gallery|HWDE}} | |de= Tutorial|deM= Tutorial|deR= {{Cite|Tutorial|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|he= |heM= |heR= | |he= |heM= |heR= | ||
|hu= |huM= |huR= | |hu= |huM= |huR= | ||
|it= Tutorial|itM= Tutorial|itR= {{Cite|Tutorial|Gallery|HWDE}} | |it= Tutorial|itM= Tutorial|itR= {{Cite|Tutorial|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|ko= |koM= |koR= | |ko= |koM= |koR= | ||
|no= |noM= |noR= | |no= |noM= |noR= | ||
Line 2,529: | Line 2,520: | ||
|ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | |ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | ||
|ru= |ruM= |ruR= | |ru= |ruM= |ruR= | ||
|esS= Tutorial|esSM= Tutorial|esSR= {{Cite|Tutorial|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esS= Tutorial|esSM= Tutorial|esSR= {{Cite|Tutorial|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|esL= Guía|esLM= Guide|esLR= {{Cite|Guía|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esL= Guía|esLM= Guide|esLR= {{Cite|Guía|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|sv= |svM= |svR= | |sv= |svM= |svR= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 2,571: | Line 2,562: | ||
|nl= |nlM= |nlR= | |nl= |nlM= |nlR= | ||
|fi= |fiM= |fiR= | |fi= |fiM= |fiR= | ||
|frC= Cinématiques|frCM= Cinematics|frCR= {{Cite|Cinématiques|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frC= Cinématiques|frCM= Cinematics|frCR= {{Cite|Cinématiques|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|frF= Cinématiques|frFM= Cinematics|frFR= {{Cite|Cinématiques|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frF= Cinématiques|frFM= Cinematics|frFR= {{Cite|Cinématiques|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|de= Filmsequenzen|deM= Film sequences|deR= {{Cite|Filmsequenzen|Gallery|HWDE}} | |de= Filmsequenzen|deM= Film sequences|deR= {{Cite|Filmsequenzen|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|he= |heM= |heR= | |he= |heM= |heR= | ||
|hu= |huM= |huR= | |hu= |huM= |huR= | ||
|it= Filmati|itM= Video clips|itR= {{Cite|Filmati|Gallery|HWDE}} | |it= Filmati|itM= Video clips|itR= {{Cite|Filmati|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|ko= |koM= |koR= | |ko= |koM= |koR= | ||
|no= |noM= |noR= | |no= |noM= |noR= | ||
Line 2,583: | Line 2,574: | ||
|ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | |ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | ||
|ru= |ruM= |ruR= | |ru= |ruM= |ruR= | ||
|esS= Vídeos|esSM= Videos|esSR= {{Cite|Vídeos|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esS= Vídeos|esSM= Videos|esSR= {{Cite|Vídeos|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|esL= Ver escenas|esLM= See scenes|esLR= | |esL= Ver escenas|esLM= See scenes|esLR= {{Cite|Ver escenas|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|sv= |svM= |svR= | |sv= |svM= |svR= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 2,597: | Line 2,588: | ||
|nl= |nlM= |nlR= | |nl= |nlM= |nlR= | ||
|fi= |fiM= |fiR= | |fi= |fiM= |fiR= | ||
|frC= Personnages|frCM= Characters|frCR= {{Cite|Personnages|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frC= Personnages|frCM= Characters|frCR= {{Cite|Personnages|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|frF= Personnages|frFM= Characters|frFR= {{Cite|Personnages|Gallery|HWDE}} | |frF= Personnages|frFM= Characters|frFR= {{Cite|Personnages|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|de= Kämpfer betrachten|deM= Look at fighters|deR= {{Cite|Kämpfer betrachten|Gallery|HWDE}} | |de= Kämpfer betrachten|deM= Look at fighters|deR= {{Cite|Kämpfer betrachten|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|he= |heM= |heR= | |he= |heM= |heR= | ||
|hu= |huM= |huR= | |hu= |huM= |huR= | ||
|it= Personaggi|itM= Characters|itR= {{Cite|Personaggi|Gallery|HWDE}} | |it= Personaggi|itM= Characters|itR= {{Cite|Personaggi|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|ko= |koM= |koR= | |ko= |koM= |koR= | ||
|no= |noM= |noR= | |no= |noM= |noR= | ||
Line 2,609: | Line 2,600: | ||
|ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | |ptP= |ptPM= |ptPR= | ||
|ru= |ruM= |ruR= | |ru= |ruM= |ruR= | ||
|esS= Ver personajes|esSM= See characters|esSR= {{Cite|Ver personajes|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esS= Ver personajes|esSM= See characters|esSR= {{Cite|Ver personajes|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|esL= Ver personajes|esLM= See characters|esLR= {{Cite|Ver personajes|Gallery|HWDE}} | |esL= Ver personajes|esLM= See characters|esLR= {{Cite|Ver personajes|Gallery (Interface)|HWDE}} | ||
|sv= |svM= |svR= | |sv= |svM= |svR= | ||
}} | }} |
Latest revision as of 06:00, 20 April 2024
This page covers: | This page does not cover: |
---|---|
· Mini-Games · Scenarios · The game's soundtrack · Interface elements · Game title(s) · Merchandise |
· Characters and Races (see here) · Enemies, Sub-Bosses, and Bosses (see here) · Items and Objects (see here) · Locations (see here) |
- ↑ "Modalità Avventura" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Abenteuer-Modus" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Mode aventure" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Aventura" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Mode aventure" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Aventura" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Impostazioni pulsanti" — Controller Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Knopfbelegung" — Controller Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Configuration des boutons" — Controller Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ajustes de los botones" — Controller Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Paramètres des boutons" — Controller Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ajustes de los botones" — Controller Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Modalità Sfida" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Herausforderung" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Mode défis" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Desafío" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Mode défis" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Desafío" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Impostazioni comandi" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Steuerung" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Paramètres des commandes" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ajustes de controles" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Paramètres des commandes" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Controles" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "La barra dell'esperienza aumenta man mano che sconfiggi I nemici. Quando la barra sarà piena, raggiungrai un Nuovo livello." — Tutorial (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Éliminez des ennemis pour remplir la jauge d'expérience de votre personage. Une fois pleine, il passera au niveau supérieur" — Tutorial (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "En éliminant des ennemis, vous remplissez la jauge d'expérience de votre personnage et une fois qu'elle est pleine, il passe au niveau supérieur" — Tutorial (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Modalità Libera" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Freier Modus" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Mode libre" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Libre" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Mode libre" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Libre" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Galleria" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Galerie" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Galerie" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Galería" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Galerie" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Galería" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Impostazioni di gioco" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Spieleinstellungen" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Paramètres de jeu" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ajustes de la partida" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Paramètres de jeu" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ajustes de la partida" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Immagini" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Bilder betrachten" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Illustrations" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ver ilustraciones" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Illustrations" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ver ilustraciones" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Modalità Leggenda" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Legenden-Modus" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Mode légende" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Leyenda" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Mode légende" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Leyenda" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Lista delle medaglie" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Orden" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Médailles" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Lista de medallas" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Médailles" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Lista de medallas" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Impostazioni multifunzione" — Button Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Multifunktionale Einstellung" — Button Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Commandes combinées" — Button Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ajustes multifunción" — Button Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Commandes combinées" — Button Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ajustes multifunción" — Button Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Musiche" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Musik hören" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Musique" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Escuchar música" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Musiques" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Escuchar música" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Fatine" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Feen-Gefährten" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Jardin des fées" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Hadas" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Jardin des fées" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Hadas" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Impostazioni" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Optionen" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Paramètres" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ajustes" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Paramètres généraux" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ajustes" — Select Mode (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Tutorial" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Tutorial" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Tutoriel" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Guía" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Tutoriel" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Tutorial" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Filmati" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Filmsequenzen" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Cinématiques" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ver escenas" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Cinématiques" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Vídeos" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Personaggi" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Kämpfer betrachten" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Personnages" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ver personajes" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Personnages" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Ver personajes" — Gallery (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Impostazioni volume" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Lautstärke" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Paramètres du volume" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Volumen" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Paramètres du volume" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)
- ↑ "Volumen" — Settings (Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition)