Template:NIWA Nav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:GoldenSunLogo.png|15px]] [[Community:Golden Sun Universe|Golden Sun Universe]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:GoldenSunLogo.png|15px]] [[Community:Golden Sun Universe|Golden Sun Universe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:IcaruspediaLogo.png|15px]] [[Community:Icaruspedia|Icaruspedia]] | |||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:Lylat Wiki.png|15px]] [[Community:Lylat Wiki|Lylat Wiki]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:Lylat Wiki.png|15px]] [[Community:Lylat Wiki|Lylat Wiki]] | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:Screw Attack.png|15px]] [[Community:Metroid Wiki|Metroid Wiki]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:Screw Attack.png|15px]] [[Community:Metroid Wiki|Metroid Wiki]] | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:NWiki.png|20px]] [[Community:Nintendo Wiki|Nintendo Wiki]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:NWiki.png|20px]] [[Community:Nintendo Wiki|Nintendo Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:Animal Crossing.png|15px]] [[Community:Nookipedia|Nookipedia]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:Animal Crossing.png|15px]] [[Community:Nookipedia|Nookipedia]] | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:Pikipedia Logo.png|15px]] [[Community:Pikipedia|Pikipedia]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:Pikipedia Logo.png|15px]] [[Community:Pikipedia|Pikipedia]] | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:Pikipedia Logo.png|15px]] [[Community:Pikmin Fanon|Pikmin Fanon]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:Pikipedia Logo.png|15px]] [[Community:Pikmin Fanon|Pikmin Fanon]] | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:Starfy Wiki icon.png|15px]] [[Community:Starfy Wiki|Starfy Wiki]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:Starfy Wiki icon.png|15px]] [[Community:Starfy Wiki|Starfy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:StratWiki.png|15px]] [[Community:StrategyWiki|StrategyWiki]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:StratWiki.png|15px]] [[Community:StrategyWiki|StrategyWiki]] | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:SmashBrosSymbol.png|15px]] [[Community:SmashWiki|SmashWiki]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:SmashBrosSymbol.png|15px]] [[Community:SmashWiki|SmashWiki]] | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:AdvanceTank.png|15px]] [[Community:Wars Wiki|Wars Wiki]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:AdvanceTank.png|15px]] [[Community:Wars Wiki|Wars Wiki]] | ||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:WikiBound.png|15px]] [[Community:WikiBound|WikiBound]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:WikiBound.png|15px]] [[Community:WikiBound|WikiBound]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{#var:B}} | [[File:Warp Star.png|15px]] [[Community:WiKirby|WiKirby]] | | {{#var:B}} | [[File:Warp Star.png|15px]] [[Community:WiKirby|WiKirby]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:NIWA]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:NIWA]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 14:18, 25 March 2012
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
colspan=4 width=300 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | File:SugimoriPokeBall.png Bulbapedia | colspan=4 width=300 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=4 width=300 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() | |||||||||
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | File:GoldenSunLogo.png Golden Sun Universe | ||||||||
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() | ||||||||
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() | ||||||||
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | File:StratWiki.png StrategyWiki | colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() | ||||||||
colspan=3 width=150 height=45 align="center" style="Template:Round; background:#17456e; border:1px solid #485d73;" | ![]() |