User:Midoro: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "loooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooool") |
(Nice try.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Admin}} | |||
{{User:Midoro/nav}} | |||
{{General Infobox | |||
|width = | |||
|name = Midoro | |||
|image = [[File:Valiant Link.png|180px]] | |||
|caption = | |||
|1 = Real Name = Reggie | |||
|2 = Location = [[File:Canadian Flag.png|25px]] Canada | |||
|3 = Joined = November 11, 2008 | |||
|4 = Total Edits = {{#ec:Midoro}} | |||
|5 = Rank = [[Zelda Wiki:Staff|Admin]] | |||
|6 = Favorite Game = {{LA}} | |||
|End = | |||
}} | |||
I am '''Midoro''', formerly known as The Goron Moron and GorMor. That is all. | |||
== Games Played == | |||
{| class="altrow" style="width:40%; text-align:center" | |||
!style="width:4%"| Game | |||
!style="width:3%"| Played | |||
!style="width:3%"| Completed | |||
|- | |||
|{{TLoZ}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} {{Exp|First Quest completed}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TAoL}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ALttP}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{LA}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{OoT}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{MM}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} {{ExpGame|MM3D}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{OoA}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{OoS}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{FS}} | |||
|{{Y}} {{ExpGame|FSAE}} | |||
|{{Y}} {{Exp|Completed with Silver Keys}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TWW}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{FSA}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TMC}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TP}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{PH}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ST}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SS}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ALBW}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TFH}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{LCT}} | |||
|{{N}} {{Exp|Own, but not played}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{HW}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} {{Exp|Legend mode completed only}} | |||
|} | |||
== Sandboxes == | |||
*[[User:Midoro/sandbox|Sandbox 1]] | |||
*[[User:Midoro/sandbox2|Sandbox 2]] | |||
*[[User:Midoro/sandbox3|Sandbox 3]] | |||
*[[User:Midoro/sandbox7|Sandbox 7]] (Magazine quotes) | |||
*[[User:Midoro/ZA Quotes|ZA Quotes]] (Quotes from ''Zelda's Adventure'') | |||
== On other NIWA Wikis == | |||
* Donkey Kong Wiki | |||
*{{Nw|User:GorMor|NintendoWiki}} | |||
*{{Ac|User:GorMor|Nookipedia}} |
Revision as of 18:58, 18 May 2016
![]() |
|
|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Midoro | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Real Name | Reggie |
Location | File:Canadian Flag.png Canada |
Joined | November 11, 2008 |
Total Edits | {{#ec:Midoro}} |
Rank | Admin |
Favorite Game | Link's Awakening |
I am Midoro, formerly known as The Goron Moron and GorMor. That is all.
Games Played
Sandboxes
- ZA Quotes (Quotes from Zelda's Adventure)
On other NIWA Wikis
- Donkey Kong Wiki
- NintendoWiki
- Template:Ac