User:Yumil1988/Sandbox2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<htmlet>main-page</htmlet>") |
PhantomCaleb (talk | contribs) m (→top: NIWAnav -> NIWA Nav) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<htmlet>main-page</htmlet> | <htmlet>main-page-nocategories</htmlet> | ||
{| style="margin:0px auto;width:80%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:People|People]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:People|All People »]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Races|Races]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Races|All Races »]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:20px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Enemies|All Enemies »]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Bosses|Bosses]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Bosses|All Bosses »]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:20px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Locations|Places]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Locations|All Places »]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Dungeons|Dungeons]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Dungeons|All Dungeons »]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:20px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Items|Items]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Items|All Items »]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Songs|Songs]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Songs|All Songs »]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{{NIWA Nav}} |
Latest revision as of 20:32, 25 October 2022
<htmlet>main-page-nocategories</htmlet>
ARMS Institute Bulbapedia Dragalia Lost Wiki Drawn to Life Wapopedia Fire Emblem Wiki F-Zero Wiki Golden Sun Universe Hard Drop Tetris Wiki Icaruspedia Inkipedia Kingdom Hearts Wiki Kovopedia Lylat Wiki Metroid Wiki Mystery Dungeon Wiki NintendoWiki Nookipedia Pikipedia Pikmin Fanon Rhythm Heaven Wiki SmashWiki Starfy Wiki StrategyWiki Super Mario Wiki Ukikipedia Wars Wiki WikiBound WiKirby Xeno Series Wiki Zelda Wiki