Phantom Hourglass Translations/Enemies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MannedTooth (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Cubus Sisters.png" to "PH Cubus Sisters Artwork.png") |
Weirdguy42 (talk | contribs) (Replaced "General Enemies" table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude>*Empty cells indicate there is no given name for the particular enemy in that language.</noinclude> | ||
*Empty cells indicate there is no given name for the particular enemy in that language.</noinclude> | |||
==General Enemies== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
| | !width=100 class="unsortable"| Image | ||
!width=180| Japanese | |||
!width=140| English | |||
!width=140| French | |||
!width=140| German | |||
!width=140| Spanish | |||
!width=140| Italian | |||
!width=140| Korean | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:PH Armos Model.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|アモス|Amosu|Armos}} || [[Armos#Phantom Hourglass|Armos]] || || || Armos || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Beamos PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ビーモス|Bīmosu|Beamos}} || [[Beamos]] || || || Beamos || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Bee PH.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ハチ|Hachi}} || [[Bee#Phantom Hourglass|Bee]] || || || Abeja || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Blue ChuChu.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|青チュチュ|Ao Chuchu|Blue Chuchu}} || [[Chuchu#Phantom Hourglass|Blue ChuChu]] || || || ChuChu Azul || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Blue Tektite PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|テクタイト(青)<br>|Tekutaito (Ao)|Tektite (Blue)}} || [[Tektite|Blue Tektite]] || || || Tektite Azul || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:PH Bomb Barrel Model.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|爆発タル|Bakuhatsu Taru}} || [[Bomb Barrel#Phantom Hourglass|Bomb Barrel]] || || || Barril Explosivo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Boat.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|大砲船|Taihō-Sen|Cannon Boat}} || [[Cannon Boat]] || || || Barco Cañón || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Crow PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|クロウリー|Kurourī}} || [[Crow#Phantom Hourglass|Crow]] || || || Cuervo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Eye Plant.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|コボズラ|Kobozura}} || [[Eye Plant]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Eye Slug.png|center|60px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ニョロンゾ|Nyoronzo}} || [[Eye Slug]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Eyeball Monster.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|フラッパー(白)<br>|Furappā (Shiro)|Flapper (White)}} || [[Eyeball Monster]] || || || Ojo Monstruoso (Blanco) || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Fire Bubble.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ファイアバブル|Faia Baburu|Fire Bubble}} || [[Bubble#Phantom Hourglass|Fire Bubble]] || || || Burbuja de Fuego || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Fire Keese PH.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ファイアキース|Faia Kīsu|Fire Keese}} || [[Fire Keese#Phantom Hourglass and Spirit Tracks|Fire Keese]] || || || Keese de Fuego || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Flying Fish.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|パタフライ|Patafurai}} || [[Flying Fish]] || || || Pez Volador || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Gel PH.png|center|60px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ゲル|Geru|Gel}} || [[Gel]] || || || Gel || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Zora Warrior PH.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ギョマゾン|Gyomazon}} || [[Geozard]] || || || Geozard || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Gold Phantom.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ダーク・ファントム<br>|Dāku Fantomu|Dark Phantom}} || [[Gold Phantom]] || || || Fantasma Obscuro || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Green ChuChu.png|center|60px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|緑チュチュ|Midori Chuchu|Green Chuchu}} || [[Chuchu#Phantom Hourglass|Green ChuChu]] || || || ChuChu Verde || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Gyorg PH.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|グヨーグ|Guyōgu|Gyorg}} || [[Gyorg (Enemy)#Phantom Hourglass|Gyorg]] || || || Gyorg || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Hardhat Beetle PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ポーン|Pōn|Pawn}} || [[Hardhat Beetle#Phantom Hourglass|Hardhat Beetle]] || || || Escarabajo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Hinox PH.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ヒノックス|Hinokkusu|Hinox}} || [[Hinox#Phantom Hourglass|Hinox]] || || || Hinox || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Ice Bubble PH.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|アイスバブル|Aisu Baburu|Ice Bubble}} || [[Bubble#Phantom Hourglass|Ice Bubble]] || || || <!--Burbuja Azul|-->Burbuja de Hielo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Ice Keese PH.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|アイスキース|Aisu Kīsu|Ice Keese}} || [[Ice Keese#Phantom Hourglass and Spirit Tracks|Ice Keese]] || || || Keese de Hielo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:PH Keese Model.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|キース|Kīsu|Keese}} || [[Keese#Phantom Hourglass|Keese]] || || || Keese || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Like Like PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ライクライク|Raiku Raiku|Like Like}} || [[Like Like#Phantom Hourglass|Like Like]] || || || <!--Llike Like--> || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Miniblin PH.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|プチブリン|Puchiburin}} || [[Miniblin#Phantom Hourglass|Miniblin]] || || || Miniblin || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:PH Whirlwind.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|竜巻 (小)|Tatsumaki (Ko)|Waterspout (Small)}} || [[Mini Cyclone]] || || || Mini Ciclón || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Moldorm PH.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|テール|Tēru|Tail}} || [[Moldorm#Phantom Hourglass|Moldorm]] || || || Moldorm || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Land Octorok PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|オクタロック|Okutarokku|Octorok}} || [[Octorok#Phantom Hourglass|Octorok]] || || || Octorok || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Phantom PH.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ファントム|Fantomu|Phantom}} || [[Phantom#Phantom Hourglass|Phantom]] || || Phantom || Fantasma || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Phantom Eye.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ファントム・アイ|Fantomu Ai|Phantom Eye}} || [[Phantom Eye]] || || Phantomauge || Ojo Fantasma || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Pink Eyeball Monster.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|フラッパー(ピンク)<br>|Furappā (Pinku)|Flapper (Pink)}} || [[Eyeball Monster|Pink Eyeball Monster]] || || || Ojo Monstruoso (Rosa) || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:PH Pirate Miniblin Model.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ウミブリン|Umiburin}} || [[Miniblin#Phantom Hourglass|Pirate Miniblins]] || || || <!--Miniblin|-->Miniblins Piratas || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Pirate Ship PH.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ウミブリン船|Umiburin-Sen}} || [[Pirate Ship (Enemy)|Pirate Ship]] || || || Barco Pirata (enemigo) || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Poe PH.png|center|60px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ゴースト|Gōsutu|Ghost}} || [[Poe#Phantom Hourglass|Poe]] || || || Poe || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Pols Voice.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ポルスボイス|Porusu Boisu|Pols Voice}} || [[Pols Voice#Phantom Hourglass|Pols Voice]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Rat PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|グーズ|Gūzu}} || [[Rat#Phantom Hourglass|Rat]] || || || Rata || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Reapling.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|地獄亡者|Jigoku Mōja}} || [[Reapling]] || || || Reapling || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Red ChuChu PH.png|center|70px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|赤チュチュ|Aka Chuchu|Red Chuchu}} || [[Chuchu#Phantom Hourglass|Red ChuChu]] || || || ChuChu Rojo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Red Tektite PH.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|テクタイト(赤)<br>|Tekutaito (Aka)|Tektite (Red)}} || [[Tektite|Red Tektite]] || || || Tektite Rojo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Rock ChuChu.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|岩チュチュ|Iwa Chuchu|Rock Chuchu}} || [[Chuchu#Phantom Hourglass|Rock ChuChu]] || || || ChuChu de Piedra || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Rope PH.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ロープ|Rōpu|Rope}} || [[Rope]] || || || Cuerda || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Rupee Like PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ルピーライク|Rupī Raiku|Rupee Like}} || [[Rupee Like]] || || || Like de Rupee || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Sandworm.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|モルドワーム|Morudowāmu|Moldworm}} || [[Sandworm]] || || <!--Sandkreatur--> || Gusano de Arena || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Sea Octorok PH.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|シーオクタ|Shīokuta|Sea Octo}} || [[Octorok#Phantom Hourglass|Sea Octorok]] || || || Octorok (Rosa y Morado) || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Sea Trap.png|center|200px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|シーローラー|Shīrōrā|Sea Roller}} || [[Sea Trap]] || || || Trampa del mar || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Skulltula Large.png|center|90px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|スタルチュラ|Sutaruchura|Staltula}} || [[Skulltula]] || || || Skulltula || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Squiddy.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ベルクラゲ|Berukurage}} || [[Squiddy]] || || || Squiddy || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Stag Beetle.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|マスクモ|Masukumo|Combination of マスク (masuku) meaning "mask" and クモ (kumo) meaning "spider".}} || [[Stag Beetle]] || || || Escarabajo Ciervo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Stalfos 2 PH.png|center|90px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|スタルフォス|Sutarufosu|Stalfos}} || [[Stalfos#Phantom Hourglass|Stalfos]] || || || Stalfos || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Stalfos PH.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|スタルフォス剣士<br>|Sutarofosu Kenshi|Stalfos Swordsman}} || [[Stalfos Warrior]] || || || Caballero Stalfos || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Swift Phantom.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|スプリンター・ファントム<br>|Supurintā Fantomu|Sprinter Phantom}} || [[Swift Phantom]] || || {{Exp|Sprinter Phantom|Sprinter-Phantom}} || Fantasma Veloz || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Terrorpin PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|パメット|Pametto}} || [[Terrorpin#Phantom Hourglass|Terrorpin]] || || || Terrorpin || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Winder PH.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ワインダー|Waindā|Winder}} || [[Winder]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Wizzrobe PH.png|center|80px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|カマバド|Kamabado}} || [[Wizzrobe#Phantom Hourglass|Wizzrobe]] || || || Wizzrobe || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Yellow ChuChu.png|center|60px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|黄チュチュ|Ki Chuchu|Yellow Chuchu}} || [[Chuchu#Phantom Hourglass|Yellow ChuChu]] || || || ChuChu Amarillo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Yook PH.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ユキザル|Yukizaru}} || [[Yook]] || || Yuk || <!--Yook (Blanco)--> || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | <!--| 夢幻騎士ファントム || [[Phantom|Phantom Knight]] || || || Caballero Fantasma || | ||
|- --> | |||
|} | |||
==Mini-Bosses== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=100 class="unsortable"| Image | |||
!width=180| Japanese | |||
!width=140| English | |||
!width=140| French | |||
!width=140| German | |||
!width=140| Spanish | |||
!width=140| Italian | |||
!width=140| Korean | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Giant Eye Plant.png|center|80px]] | |||
| {{Romanize|ボズラボズラ|Bozura Bozura}} || [[Giant Eye Plant]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Jolene 2.png|center|100px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ジョリーン|Jorīn|Jolene}} || [[Jolene]] || || || Jolene || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Jolene's Ship.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|ジョリーンの船<br>|Jorīn no Fune|Jolene's Ship}} || [[Jolene|Jolene's Ship]] || || || Barco de Jolene || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Massive Eye.png|center|200px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|マッシブアイ|Masshibu Ai|Massive Eye}} || [[Massive Eye]] || || || Pez de ojos || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Yook Brown.png|center|120px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|アカザル|Akazaru}} || [[Yook|Brown Yook]] || || <!--Yuk in Verkleidung--> || Yook (café) || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Bosses== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 147: | Line 230: | ||
!width=140| Korean | !width=140| Korean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blaaz.png|center| | | [[File:Blaaz.png|center|200px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|火焔幻術師 ブレイズ|Kaen Genjutsushi Bureizu|Flame Magician Blaze}} || [[Blaaz|Blaaz, Master of Fire]] || Braziard, Maître du Feu || || || {{ | | {{Romanize|火焔幻術師 ブレイズ<br>|Kaen Genjutsushi Bureizu|Flame Magician Blaze}} || [[Blaaz|Blaaz, Master of Fire]] || Braziard, Maître du Feu || {{Exp|Blaze, Master of Fire|Blaze, Meister des Feuers}} || || {{Exp|Braaz, Lord of Fire|Braaz, Signore del Fuoco}} || 화염환술사 블레이즈 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cyclok octorok.png|center| | | [[File:Cyclok octorok.png|center|150px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|竜巻魔空魚 フーオクタ|Tatsumaki Makūgyo | | {{Romanize|竜巻魔空魚 フーオクタ<br>|Tatsumaki Makūgyo Fūokuta|Tornado-Demon Skyfish Fūokuta}} || [[Cyclok|Cyclok, Stirrer of Winds]] || Poulpatine, Empereur du Vent || {{Exp|Octer, Inciter of the Wind|Octer, Aufwiegler des Windes}} || || {{Exp|Polpolok, Sire of Wind|Polpolok, Sire del Vento}} || 회오리마왕 풍옥타 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crayk.png|center| | | [[File:Crayk.png|center|200px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|甲殻巨大種 レヤード<br>|Kōkaku Kyodaishu Reyādo|Gigantic Crustacean Leyard}} || [[Crayk | | {{Romanize|甲殻巨大種 レヤード<br>|Kōkaku Kyodaishu Reyādo|Gigantic Crustacean Leyard}} || [[Crayk|Crayk, Bane of Courage]] || Crustère, Fléau à Pinces || {{Exp|Rejad, Crustacean of Courage|Rejad, Krustentier des Mutes}} || || {{Exp|Crustola, King of Courage|Crustola, Re del Coraggio}} || 갑각거대종 레어드 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PH Cubus Sisters Artwork.png|center| | | [[File:PH Cubus Sisters Artwork.png|center|200px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|地獄四姉妹 キュバス<br>|Jigoku Yonshimai Kyubasu|Four Hellish Sisters Cubus}} || | | {{Romanize|地獄四姉妹 キュバス<br>|Jigoku Yonshimai Kyubasu|Four Hellish Sisters Cubus}} || [[Cubus Sisters|Diabolical Cubus Sisters]] || Les quatre sœurs Cubus || {{Exp|Diabolical Cubus Sisters|Diabolische Kubus-Schwestern}} || || {{Exp|Cubus, Diabolical Sisters|Cubud, Sorelle Diaboliche}} || 지옥 네자매 큐버스 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PH Dongorongo Artwork.png|center| | | [[File:PH Dongorongo Artwork.png|center|200px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|重機動鎧竜 ボンゴロンゴ<br>|Jūkido Gairyū Bongorongo|Heavy Mobile Ankylosaurus Bongorongo}} || [[Dongorongo | | {{Romanize|重機動鎧竜 ボンゴロンゴ<br>|Jūkido Gairyū Bongorongo|Heavy Mobile Ankylosaurus Bongorongo}} || [[Dongorongo|Dongorongo, Armored Lizard]] || Stégoronsaure, Lézard Blindé || {{Exp|Bongorong, the Armor Lizard|Bongorong, die Panzerechse}} || || {{Exp|Dongorongo, Armored Reptile|Dongorongo, Rettile Corazzata}} || 중기갑공룡 봉고론고 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gleeok.png|center| | | [[File:Gleeok.png|center|250px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|氷炎双頭竜 グリオーク<br>|Hyōen Sōtōryū Guriōku|Two-Headed Icy Fire Dragon Gleeok}} || [[Gleeok | | {{Romanize|氷炎双頭竜 グリオーク<br>|Hyōen Sōtōryū Guriōku|Two-Headed Icy Fire Dragon Gleeok}} || [[Gleeok|Gleeok, Two-Headed Dragon]] || Griock, Dragon Bicéphale || {{Exp|Griock, two-headed Dragon|Griock, zweiköpfiger Drache}} || || {{Exp|Griock, Two-Headed Dragon|Griock, Dragone a due teste}} || 빙염쌍두용 그리오크 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eox.png|center| | | [[File:Eox.png|center|200px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|古代巨岩兵 オーイス<br>|Kodai Kyoganhei Ōisu|Ancient Crag Soldier Oois}} || [[Eox | | {{Romanize|古代巨岩兵 オーイス<br>|Kodai Kyoganhei Ōisu|Ancient Crag Soldier Oois}} || [[Eox|Eox, Ancient Stone Soldier]] || Oohiss, ancien Soldat Lithique || {{Exp|Ancient Stone Soldier Ohis|Uralter Steinsoldat Ohis}} || || {{Exp|Eox, Ancient Rock Soldier|Eox, Antico Soldato Roccia}} || 고대거암병 오이스 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BellumArtPH.png|center| | | [[File:BellumArtPH.png|center|220px]] | ||
| {{Romanize|夢幻魔神 ベラムー<br>|Mugen Majin Beramū|Phantom Devil Bellamu}} || [[Bellum | | {{Romanize|夢幻魔神 ベラムー<br>|Mugen Majin Beramū|Phantom Devil Bellamu}} || [[Bellum|Bellum, Evil Phantom]] || Bellum, Spectre Maléfique || {{Exp|Evil Phantom Bellamu|Böses Phantom Bellamu}} || || {{Exp|Bellum, Phantom of Evil|Bellum, Spettro del Male}} || 몽환마신 베라무 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ghost1.jpg|center|250px]] | |||
| || [[Ghost Ship (Phantom Hourglass)|Ghost Ship]] || || Geisterschiff || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bellum Giant Phantom.png|center|180px]] | |||
| || [[Bellum#Bellumbeck|Bellumbeck]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>{{translations}}</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>{{translations}}</noinclude> |
Revision as of 16:59, 26 March 2019
- Empty cells indicate there is no given name for the particular enemy in that language.
General Enemies
Image | Japanese | English | French | German | Spanish | Italian | Korean |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
アモス (Amosu) | Armos | Armos | |||||
ビーモス (Bīmosu) | Beamos | Beamos | |||||
ハチ (Hachi) | Bee | Abeja | |||||
青チュチュ (Ao Chuchu) | Blue ChuChu | ChuChu Azul | |||||
テクタイト(青) (Tekutaito (Ao)) |
Blue Tektite | Tektite Azul | |||||
爆発タル (Bakuhatsu Taru) | Bomb Barrel | Barril Explosivo | |||||
大砲船 (Taihō-Sen) | Cannon Boat | Barco Cañón | |||||
クロウリー (Kurourī) | Crow | Cuervo | |||||
コボズラ (Kobozura) | Eye Plant | ||||||
ニョロンゾ (Nyoronzo) | Eye Slug | ||||||
フラッパー(白) (Furappā (Shiro)) |
Eyeball Monster | Ojo Monstruoso (Blanco) | |||||
ファイアバブル (Faia Baburu) | Fire Bubble | Burbuja de Fuego | |||||
ファイアキース (Faia Kīsu) | Fire Keese | Keese de Fuego | |||||
パタフライ (Patafurai) | Flying Fish | Pez Volador | |||||
ゲル (Geru) | Gel | Gel | |||||
ギョマゾン (Gyomazon) | Geozard | Geozard | |||||
ダーク・ファントム (Dāku Fantomu) |
Gold Phantom | Fantasma Obscuro | |||||
緑チュチュ (Midori Chuchu) | Green ChuChu | ChuChu Verde | |||||
グヨーグ (Guyōgu) | Gyorg | Gyorg | |||||
ポーン (Pōn) | Hardhat Beetle | Escarabajo | |||||
ヒノックス (Hinokkusu) | Hinox | Hinox | |||||
アイスバブル (Aisu Baburu) | Ice Bubble | Burbuja de Hielo | |||||
アイスキース (Aisu Kīsu) | Ice Keese | Keese de Hielo | |||||
キース (Kīsu) | Keese | Keese | |||||
ライクライク (Raiku Raiku) | Like Like | ||||||
プチブリン (Puchiburin) | Miniblin | Miniblin | |||||
竜巻 (小) (Tatsumaki (Ko)) | Mini Cyclone | Mini Ciclón | |||||
テール (Tēru) | Moldorm | Moldorm | |||||
オクタロック (Okutarokku) | Octorok | Octorok | |||||
ファントム (Fantomu) | Phantom | Phantom | Fantasma | ||||
ファントム・アイ (Fantomu Ai) | Phantom Eye | Phantomauge | Ojo Fantasma | ||||
フラッパー(ピンク) (Furappā (Pinku)) |
Pink Eyeball Monster | Ojo Monstruoso (Rosa) | |||||
ウミブリン (Umiburin) | Pirate Miniblins | Miniblins Piratas | |||||
ウミブリン船 (Umiburin-Sen) | Pirate Ship | Barco Pirata (enemigo) | |||||
ゴースト (Gōsutu) | Poe | Poe | |||||
ポルスボイス (Porusu Boisu) | Pols Voice | ||||||
グーズ (Gūzu) | Rat | Rata | |||||
地獄亡者 (Jigoku Mōja) | Reapling | Reapling | |||||
赤チュチュ (Aka Chuchu) | Red ChuChu | ChuChu Rojo | |||||
テクタイト(赤) (Tekutaito (Aka)) |
Red Tektite | Tektite Rojo | |||||
岩チュチュ (Iwa Chuchu) | Rock ChuChu | ChuChu de Piedra | |||||
ロープ (Rōpu) | Rope | Cuerda | |||||
ルピーライク (Rupī Raiku) | Rupee Like | Like de Rupee | |||||
モルドワーム (Morudowāmu) | Sandworm | Gusano de Arena | |||||
シーオクタ (Shīokuta) | Sea Octorok | Octorok (Rosa y Morado) | |||||
シーローラー (Shīrōrā) | Sea Trap | Trampa del mar | |||||
スタルチュラ (Sutaruchura) | Skulltula | Skulltula | |||||
ベルクラゲ (Berukurage) | Squiddy | Squiddy | |||||
マスクモ (Masukumo) | Stag Beetle | Escarabajo Ciervo | |||||
スタルフォス (Sutarufosu) | Stalfos | Stalfos | |||||
スタルフォス剣士 (Sutarofosu Kenshi) |
Stalfos Warrior | Caballero Stalfos | |||||
スプリンター・ファントム (Supurintā Fantomu) |
Swift Phantom | Sprinter-Phantom | Fantasma Veloz | ||||
パメット (Pametto) | Terrorpin | Terrorpin | |||||
ワインダー (Waindā) | Winder | ||||||
カマバド (Kamabado) | Wizzrobe | Wizzrobe | |||||
黄チュチュ (Ki Chuchu) | Yellow ChuChu | ChuChu Amarillo | |||||
ユキザル (Yukizaru) | Yook | Yuk |
Mini-Bosses
Image | Japanese | English | French | German | Spanish | Italian | Korean |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ボズラボズラ (Bozura Bozura) | Giant Eye Plant | ||||||
ジョリーン (Jorīn) | Jolene | Jolene | |||||
ジョリーンの船 (Jorīn no Fune) |
Jolene's Ship | Barco de Jolene | |||||
マッシブアイ (Masshibu Ai) | Massive Eye | Pez de ojos | |||||
アカザル (Akazaru) | Brown Yook | Yook (café) |
Bosses
Image | Japanese | English | French | German | Spanish | Italian | Korean |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
火焔幻術師 ブレイズ (Kaen Genjutsushi Bureizu) |
Blaaz, Master of Fire | Braziard, Maître du Feu | Blaze, Meister des Feuers | Braaz, Signore del Fuoco | 화염환술사 블레이즈 | ||
竜巻魔空魚 フーオクタ (Tatsumaki Makūgyo Fūokuta) |
Cyclok, Stirrer of Winds | Poulpatine, Empereur du Vent | Octer, Aufwiegler des Windes | Polpolok, Sire del Vento | 회오리마왕 풍옥타 | ||
甲殻巨大種 レヤード (Kōkaku Kyodaishu Reyādo) |
Crayk, Bane of Courage | Crustère, Fléau à Pinces | Rejad, Krustentier des Mutes | Crustola, Re del Coraggio | 갑각거대종 레어드 | ||
地獄四姉妹 キュバス (Jigoku Yonshimai Kyubasu) |
Diabolical Cubus Sisters | Les quatre sœurs Cubus | Diabolische Kubus-Schwestern | Cubud, Sorelle Diaboliche | 지옥 네자매 큐버스 | ||
重機動鎧竜 ボンゴロンゴ (Jūkido Gairyū Bongorongo) |
Dongorongo, Armored Lizard | Stégoronsaure, Lézard Blindé | Bongorong, die Panzerechse | Dongorongo, Rettile Corazzata | 중기갑공룡 봉고론고 | ||
氷炎双頭竜 グリオーク (Hyōen Sōtōryū Guriōku) |
Gleeok, Two-Headed Dragon | Griock, Dragon Bicéphale | Griock, zweiköpfiger Drache | Griock, Dragone a due teste | 빙염쌍두용 그리오크 | ||
古代巨岩兵 オーイス (Kodai Kyoganhei Ōisu) |
Eox, Ancient Stone Soldier | Oohiss, ancien Soldat Lithique | Uralter Steinsoldat Ohis | Eox, Antico Soldato Roccia | 고대거암병 오이스 | ||
夢幻魔神 ベラムー (Mugen Majin Beramū) |
Bellum, Evil Phantom | Bellum, Spectre Maléfique | Böses Phantom Bellamu | Bellum, Spettro del Male | 몽환마신 베라무 | ||
Ghost Ship | Geisterschiff | ||||||
Bellumbeck |