Data:Translations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MannedTooth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(48 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is | The following is a list of all currently hosted data pages, which are what the [[Translations|Translation]] pages pull information from. To be noted that nothing actually shows up on these pages, they are only used to massively use templates without clogging up other pages, which can only be seen by viewing the source code. | ||
==Main Series Games== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Game | |||
! Characters | |||
! Enemies | |||
! Items | |||
! Locations | |||
! Miscellaneous | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TLoZ|{{TLoZ|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TLoZ/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TLoZ/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TLoZ/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TLoZ/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TLoZ/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TAoL|{{TAoL|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TAoL/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TAoL/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TAoL/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TAoL/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TAoL/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP|{{ALttP|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP&FS|{{ALttP&FS|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP&FS/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP&FS/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP&FS/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP&FS/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALttP&FS/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LA|{{LA|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LA/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LA/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LA/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LA/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LA/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LADX|{{LA|DX|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LADX/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LADX/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LADX/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LADX/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LADX/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LANS|{{LA|NS|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LANS/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LANS/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LANS/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LANS/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LANS/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT|{{OoT|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT3D|{{OoT3D|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT3D/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT3D/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT3D/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT3D/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoT3D/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM|{{MM|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM3D|{{MM3D|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM3D/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM3D/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM3D/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM3D/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/MM3D/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoS|{{OoS|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoS/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoS/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoS/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoS/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoS/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoA|{{OoA|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoA/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoA/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoA/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoA/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/OoA/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FS|{{FS|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FS/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FS/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FS/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FS/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FS/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWW|{{TWW|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWW/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWW/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWW/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWW/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWW/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWWHD|{{TWWHD|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWWHD/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWWHD/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWWHD/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWWHD/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWWHD/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FSA|{{FSA|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FSA/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FSA/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FSA/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FSA/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FSA/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TMC|{{TMC|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TMC/Characters|Characters]]<br/>{{Small|([[Data:Translations/TMC/Characters/A-M|A-M]] {{·}} [[Data:Translations/TMC/Characters/N-Z|N-Z]])}} | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TMC/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TMC/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TMC/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TMC/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TP|{{TP|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TP/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TP/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TP/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TP/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TP/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TPHD|{{TPHD|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TPHD/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TPHD/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TPHD/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TPHD/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TPHD/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/PH|{{PH|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/PH/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/PH/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/PH/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/PH/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/PH/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ST|{{ST|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ST/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ST/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ST/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ST/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ST/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SS|{{SS|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SS/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SS/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SS/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SS/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SS/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSHD|{{SSHD|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSHD/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSHD/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSHD/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSHD/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSHD/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALBW|{{ALBW|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALBW/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALBW/Enemies|Enemies]]<br/>{{Small|([[Data:Translations/ALBW/Enemies/Shadow Links|Shadow Links]])}} | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALBW/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALBW/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ALBW/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFH|{{TFH|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFH/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFH/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFH/Items|Items]]<br/>{{Small|([[Data:Translations/TFH/Items/Materials|Materials]])}} | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFH/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFH/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BotW|{{BotW|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BotW/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BotW/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BotW/Items|Items]]<br/>{{Small|([[Data:Translations/BotW/Items/A-M|A-M]] {{·}} [[Data:Translations/BotW/Items/N-Z|N-Z]])}} | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BotW/Locations|Locations]]<br/>{{Small|([[Data:Translations/BotW/Locations/A-M|A-M]] {{·}} [[Data:Translations/BotW/Locations/N-Z|N-Z]])}} | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BotW/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TotK|{{TotK|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TotK/Characters|Characters]]<br/>{{Small|([[Data:Translations/TotK/Characters/A-M|A-M]] {{·}} [[Data:Translations/TotK/Characters/N-Z|N-Z]])}} | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TotK/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TotK/Items|Items]]<br/>{{Small|([[Data:Translations/TotK/Items/A-M|A-M]] {{·}} [[Data:Translations/TotK/Items/N-Z|N-Z]])}} | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TotK/Locations|Locations]]<br/>{{Small|([[Data:Translations/TotK/Locations/A-F|A-F]] {{·}} [[Data:Translations/TotK/Locations/G-M|G-M]] {{·}} [[Data:Translations/TotK/Locations/N-S|N-S]] {{·}} [[Data:Translations/TotK/Locations/T-Z|T-Z]])}} | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TotK/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|} | |||
==Other Games== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Game | |||
! Characters | |||
! Enemies | |||
! Items | |||
! Locations | |||
! Miscellaneous | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| [[Data:Translations/ZG&W|{{ZG&W|-}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| [[Data:Translations/TLoZGW|{{TLoZGW|-}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFoE|{{TFoE|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFoE/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFoE/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFoE/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFoE/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TFoE/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWoG|{{TWoG|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWoG/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWoG/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWoG/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWoG/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TWoG/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BSTLoZ|{{BSTLoZ|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BSTLoZ/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BSTLoZ/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BSTLoZ/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BSTLoZ/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/BSTLoZ/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ZA|{{ZA|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ZA/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ZA/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ZA/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ZA/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/ZA/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/AST|{{AST|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/AST/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/AST/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/AST/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/AST/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/AST/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FPTRR|{{FPTRR|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FPTRR/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FPTRR/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FPTRR/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FPTRR/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/FPTRR/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TBFDS|{{TBFDS|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TBFDS/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TBFDS/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TBFDS/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TBFDS/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/TBFDS/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LCT|{{LCT|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LCT/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LCT/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LCT/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LCT/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/LCT/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/RTBToL|{{RTBToL|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/RTBToL/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/RTBToL/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/RTBToL/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/RTBToL/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/RTBToL/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| [[Data:Translations/Skyrim|''Skyrim'']] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HW|{{HW|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HW/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HW/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HW/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HW/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HW/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWL|{{HW|L|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWL/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWL/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWL/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWL/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWL/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWDE|{{HW|DE|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWDE/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWDE/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWDE/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWDE/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWDE/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| [[Data:Translations/MNPTP|{{MNPTP|-}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSBU|{{SSBU|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSBU/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSBU/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSBU/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSBU/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/SSBU/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/CoH|{{CoH|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/CoH/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/CoH/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/CoH/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/CoH/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/CoH/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| [[Data:Translations/SMM2|{{SMM2|-}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| [[Data:Translations/RFA|''Ring Fit Adventure'']] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWAoC|{{HWAoC|-}}]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWAoC/Characters|Characters]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWAoC/Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWAoC/Items|Items]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWAoC/Locations|Locations]] | |||
| [[Data:Translations/HWAoC/Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] | |||
|} | |||
<hr/> | |||
The following is a list of all works in progress: | |||
'''{{OoT|-}}:''' | |||
*[[User:Tony/Sandbox/OoT]] | |||
'''{{MM3D|-}}:''' | |||
*[[User:Tony/Sandbox/MM3D]] | |||
'''{{FSA|-}}:''' | |||
*[[User:Tony/Sandbox/FSA]] | |||
'''{{TMC|-}}:''' | |||
*[[User:Tony/Sandbox/TMC]] | |||
'''{{PH|-}}:''' | |||
*[[User:Tony/Sandbox/PH]] | |||
'''{{ST|-}}:''' | |||
*[[User:Tony/Sandbox/ST]] | |||
'''{{SSHD|-}}:''' | |||
*[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1jCvHcH8qtmPdgSRII2VRFJJOH-cq4xsZ3aiBTfVztMI/edit?usp=sharing Dutch (nl)] ([[Special:Contributions/Magicmason1000|Magicmason1000]] and Night Haunter#2506) | |||
'''{{HW|DE|-}}:''' | |||
*[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1PmsOrrabpcYyP5ahXFUVnHF1hPsdtcNnDPtMLqFh7SI/edit?usp=sharing German (de)] — ([[Special:Contributions/Magicmason1000|Magicmason1000]], [[Special:Contributions/Weirdguy42|Weirdguy42]], and [[Special:Contributions/21Kakai|21Kakai]]) | |||
*[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1m6p2Ngj0jyAi0JByg90yyDQUt6NZ9YGATWBfWZUR6Xk/edit?usp=sharing French (frC / frF)] — ([[Special:Contributions/Magicmason1000|Magicmason1000]] and [[Special:Contributions/21Kakai|21Kakai]]) | |||
*[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/16_wPhS1KIsILKTx6Xf8f4pKtZi5syBpSyHOHqpJTcAw/edit?usp=sharing Italian (it)] — ([[Special:Contributions/Magicmason1000|Magicmason1000]]) | |||
*[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/18CKXwbPN1Ai2aNeOM0Gbr2tBJyEgO5smdRe94Ob2rnQ/edit?usp=sharing Spanish (esL / esS)] — ([[Special:Contributions/Magicmason1000|Magicmason1000]]) |
Latest revision as of 04:29, 14 April 2024
The following is a list of all currently hosted data pages, which are what the Translation pages pull information from. To be noted that nothing actually shows up on these pages, they are only used to massively use templates without clogging up other pages, which can only be seen by viewing the source code.
Main Series Games
Other Games
The following is a list of all works in progress:
Ocarina of Time:
Majora's Mask 3D:
Four Swords Adventures:
The Minish Cap:
Phantom Hourglass:
Spirit Tracks:
Skyward Sword HD:
- Dutch (nl) (Magicmason1000 and Night Haunter#2506)
Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition:
- German (de) — (Magicmason1000, Weirdguy42, and 21Kakai)
- French (frC / frF) — (Magicmason1000 and 21Kakai)
- Italian (it) — (Magicmason1000)
- Spanish (esL / esS) — (Magicmason1000)